Calendrier complet 2eme division
1erjournée |
|
Aller (13/09/2009) |
Retour (06/06/2010) |
Neufchâtel 2 |
Bailly en Rivière |
2 - 2 |
3 - 3 |
Petit Caux |
Envermeu |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Le Tréport |
Londinières |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
Criel/Mer 2 |
Criquiers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Plateau 2 |
0 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Etalondes |
Belleville sur Mer |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
2e journée |
|
Aller (27/09/2009) |
Retour (31/01/2010) |
Bailly en Rivière |
Petit Caux |
2 - 3 |
1 - 5 |
Londinières |
Neufchâtel 2 |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Envermeu |
Criel/Mer 2
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Plateau 2 |
Le Tréport |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Criquiers |
Belleville sur Mer |
2 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Etalondes |
1 - 2 |
2 - 6 |
3e journée |
|
Aller (11/10/2009) |
Retour (14/04/2010) |
Petit Caux |
Londinières |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Criel/Mer 2 |
Bailly en Rivière |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Neufchâtel 2 |
Plateau 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Belleville/Mer
|
Envermeu |
3 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
Le Tréport |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Etalondes |
Criquiers |
9 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
4e journée |
|
Aller (18/10/2009) |
Retour (07/03/2010) |
Londinières |
Criel/Mer 2 |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Plateau 2 |
Petit Caux |
1 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
Bailly en Rivière |
Belleville sur Mer |
5 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Neufchâtel 2 |
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Envermeu |
Criquiers |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
Le Tréport |
Etalondes |
0 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
5e journée |
|
Aller (25/10/2009) |
Retour (14/03/2010) |
Criel/Mer 2
|
Plateau 2 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Belleville sur Mer |
Londinières |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Petit Caux |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
Criquiers |
Bailly en Rivière |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Neufchâtel 2 |
Le Tréport |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Etalondes |
Envermeu |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
6e journée |
|
Aller (21/02/2010) |
Retour (21/03/2010) |
Plateau 2 |
Belleville/Mer |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Criel/Mer 2
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Londinières |
Criquiers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Le Tréport |
Petit Caux |
0 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
Bailly en Rivière |
Envermeu |
0 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Neufchâtel 2 |
Etalondes |
1 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
7e journée |
|
Aller (15/11/2009) |
Retour (28/03/2010) |
Belleville sur Mer |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Criquiers |
Plateau 2 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Criel sur Mer 2
|
Le Tréport |
1 - 2 |
0 - 5 |
Envermeu |
Londinières |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
Petit Caux |
Neufchâtel 2 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Etalondes |
Bailly en Rivière |
8 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
8e journée |
|
Aller (29/11/2009) |
Retour (25/04/2010) |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Criquiers |
2 - 0
|
3 - 1 |
Le Tréport |
Belleville sur Mer |
1 - 0
|
3 - 2 |
Plateau 2 |
Envermeu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 4
|
Neufchâtel 2 |
Criel sur Mer 2 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Londinières |
Bailly en Rivière |
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Petit Caux |
Etalondes |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
9e journée |
|
Aller (06/12/2009) |
Retour (02/05/2010) |
Criquiers |
Le Tréport |
1 - 2 |
1 - 4 |
Envermeu |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
4 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville sur Mer |
Neufchâtel 2 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bailly en Rivière |
Plateau 2 |
2 - 3 |
0 - 6 |
Criel sur Mer 2 |
Petit Caux |
0 - 3 |
0 - 5 |
Etalondes |
Londinières |
2 - 1 |
4 - 3 |
10e journée |
|
Aller (13/12/2009) |
Retour (16/05/2010) |
Le Tréport |
Envermeu |
2 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
Neufchâtel 2 |
Criquiers |
2 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
Bailly en Rivière |
0 - 0 |
3 - 4 |
Petit Caux |
Belleville sur Mer |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Plateau 2 |
Londinières |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Criel/Mer 2 |
Etalondes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 3 |
11e journée |
|
Aller (20/12/2009) |
Retour (30/05/2010) |
Envermeu |
Neufchâtel 2 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 7 |
Bailly en Rivière |
Le Tréport |
0 - 4 |
0 - 20 |
Criquiers |
Petit Caux |
1 - 5 |
F0 - 3 |
Londinières |
Arques la Bataille 2 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville/Mer |
Criel/Mer 2 |
3 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
Etalondes |
Plateau 2 |
0 - 2
|
0 - 1 |