PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

4eme division

Calendrier complet de la 4eme division

 

1er journée   Aller (13/09/2009) Retour (06/06/2010)
Bouvaincourt 2 Ponts et Marais 2 3 - 3 5 - 0
Campneuseville 2 Réalcamp 2 3 - 3 2 - 3
Nesle Hodeng Nesle Normandeuse 2  12 - 2 0 - 0
Grandcourt Monchy sur Eu 2  3 - 0 1 - 1
Union 91 2 Plateau 4  11 - 1 0 - 3
Neufchâtel 5 Melleville 7 - 0 6 - 2
2e journée   Aller (27/09/2009) Retour (31/01/2010)
Ponts et Marais 2 Campneuseville 2 3 - 1 1 - 1
Nesle Normandeuse  2 Bouvaincourt 2 2 - 2 2 - 0
Réalcamp 2 Grandcourt 5 - 1 0 - 8
Plateau 4 Nesle Hodeng 0 - 7 3 - 1
Monchy sur Eu 2 Melleville 4 - 1 4 - 0
Union 91 2 Neufchâtel 5 0 - 4 0 - 8
3e journée   Aller (11/10/2009) Retour (28/02/2010)
Campneuseville 2 Nesle Normandeuse 2 5 - 1 0 - 2
Grandcourt Ponts et Marais 2 5 - 2 2 - 0
Bouvaincourt 2 Plateau 4 2 - 0 3 - 2
Melleville Réalcamp 2 0 - 1 1 - 9
Nesle Hodeng Union 91 2 6 - 0 5 - 0
Neufchâtel 5 Monchy sur Eu 2 1 - 1 2 - 2
4e journée   Aller (18/10/2009) Retour (07/03/2010)
Nesle Normandeuse 2 Grandcourt 0 - 7  0 - 5
Plateau 4 Campneuseville 2 6 - 1 7 - 0
Ponts et Marais 2 Melleville 7 - 1 3 - 1
Union 91 2 Bouvaincourt 2 3 - 2 1 - 1
Réalcamp 2 Monchy sur Eu 2 F0 - 3 5 - 1
Nesle Hodeng Neufchâtel 5 0 - 0 1 - 1
5e journée   Aller (25/10/2009) Retour (14/03/2010)
Grandcourt Plateau 4  6 - 0 3 - 3
Melleville Nesle Normandeuse 2  5 - 2 0 - 1
Campneuseville 2 Union 91 2 2 - 5 2 - 0
Monchy sur Eu 2 Ponts et Marais 2 1 - 5 1 - 1
Bouvaincourt 2 Nesle Hodeng 2 - 4 1 - 1
Neufchâtel 5 Réalcamp 2 5 - 0 3 - 0
6e journée   Aller (21/02/2010) Retour (21/03/2010)
Plateau 4 Melleville 6 - 0 0 - 1
Union 91 2 Grandcourt 1 - 3 0 - 3F
Nesle Normandeuse 2 Monchy sur Eu 2 0 - 6 0 - 0
Nesle Hodeng Campneuseville 2 9 - 0 6 - 0
Ponts et Marais 2 Réalcamp 2 3 - 3 2 - 2
Bouvaincourt 2 Neufchâtel 5 4 - 2 2 - 1
7e journée   Aller (15/11/2009) Retour (28/03/2010)
Melleville Union 91 2 1 - 4 2 - 2
Monchy sur Eu 2 Plateau 4 3 - 5 3 - 0
Grandcourt Nesle Hodeng 1 - 2 0 - 2
Réalcamp 2 Nesle Normandeuse 2 2 - 8 4 - 1
Campneuseville 2 Bouvaincourt 2 0 - 6 0 - 6
Neufchâtel 5 Ponts et Marais 2 2 - 0 1 - 0
8e journée   Aller (29/11/2009) Retour (25/04/2010)
Union 91 2 Monchy sur Eu 2 3 - 1 3 - 1
Nesle Hodeng Melleville 7 - 0 11 - 0
Plateau 4 Réalcamp 2 6 - 1 2 - 2
Bouvaincourt 2 Grandcourt 4 - 2 1 - 5
Nesle Normandeuse 2 Ponts et Marais 2 1 - 1 1 - 3
Campneuseville 2 Neufchâtel 5 0 - 6 1 - 2
9e journée   Aller (06/12/2009) Retour (02/05/2010)
Monchy sur Eu 2 Nesle Hodeng 0 - 1 1 - 2
Réalcamp 2 Union 91 2 5 - 1 4 - 0
Melleville Bouvaincourt 2 0 - 6 4 - 3
Ponts et Marais 2 Plateau 4 1 - 7 1 - 4
Grandcourt Campneuseville 2 4 - 0 4 - 0
Neufchâtel Nesle Normandeuse 0 - 2 3 - 3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 25 9 8 1 0 0 37 6 0 31
2 OFFRANVILLE 22 10 7 1 2 0 35 11 0 24
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 21 8 7 0 1 0 21 10 0 11
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 10 5 2 3 0 22 19 0 3
5 NEUVILLE 15 9 5 0 4 0 23 19 0 4
6 NEUFCHATEL 14 10 4 2 4 0 11 16 0 -5
7 LUNERAY 14 11 4 2 5 0 24 19 0 5
8 MESNIERES-E-B 11 11 3 2 6 0 11 18 0 -7
9 OUVILLE L AB. 10 9 3 1 5 0 10 15 0 -5
10 BACQUEVILLE 9 9 2 3 4 0 9 18 0 -9
11 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 10 1 2 7 0 14 30 0 -16
12 EU.F.C. 3 10 1 0 9 0 5 41 0 -36
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 40 12 9 1 2 0 30 9 0 21
2 GREGES 33 11 7 1 3 0 19 13 0 6
3 LONGUEV-SCIE 30 10 6 2 2 0 17 11 0 6
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 30 11 6 1 4 0 23 11 0 12
5 AUMALE 29 11 5 3 3 0 19 19 0 0
6 AUFFAY 28 12 5 1 6 0 26 28 0 -2
7 ST-NICOLAS AL 26 9 5 2 2 0 17 6 0 11
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 21 8 4 1 3 0 14 12 0 2
9 BOSC-LE-HARD 18 10 2 2 6 0 15 23 0 -8
10 OFFRANVILLE 16 9 2 1 6 0 5 13 0 -8
11 ENVERMEU 13 10 1 0 9 0 9 33 0 -24
12 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 12 8 1 1 6 1 6 22 0 -16
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 38 10 9 1 0 0 34 9 0 25
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 36 11 8 1 2 0 26 13 0 13
3 NEUFCHATEL 33 10 7 2 1 0 29 19 0 10
4 LONDINIERES 31 11 6 2 3 0 27 13 0 14
5 LE TREPORT 29 11 6 0 5 0 20 11 0 9
6 PETIT CAUX 29 12 5 2 5 0 19 24 0 -5
7 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 24 8 4 4 0 0 24 5 0 19
8 MESNIERES-E-B 22 10 4 0 6 0 18 23 0 -5
9 GREGES 17 10 2 1 7 0 11 30 0 -19
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 11 2 0 9 0 12 38 0 -26
11 FLOCQUES RC 16 11 1 2 8 0 16 28 0 -12
12 AS INCHEVILLE 14 11 0 3 8 0 15 38 0 -23