PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier Complet des U15

Calendrier Complet des U15

 

Journée 1   26/09/09 29/05/10
Arques Luneray 2 0 - 4 0 - 9
Biville La Bai Londinières 6 - 1 2 - 6
Plateau Monchy / Eu 3 - 6 3 - 6
Etalondes Eu 2 3 - 1 3 - 0
Grèges Auffay 2 - 5 1 - 10
Journée 2   10/10/09  27/02/10 
Monchy / Eu  Arques 5 - 2 1 - 2
Luneray 2  Grèges  8 - 1  3 - 0
Londinières  Plateau  4 - 2 1 - 1
Eu 2 Biville La Bai  1 - 1 3 - 2
Auffay Etalondes  0 - 2 0 - 3
Journée 3    17/10/09 06/03/10 
Arques Londinières  3 - 4 0 - 8
Biville La Bai  Auffay  4 - 1 1 - 2
Plateau  Eu 2  5 - 0 0 - 9
Grèges  Etalondes 0 - 8 1 - 11
Luneray 2  Monchy / Eu 4 - 3 2 - 3
Journée 4    24/10/09 13/03/10 
Londinières  Luneray 2 3 - 6 1 - 4
Monchy / Eu Grèges  3 - 2 6 - 0
Auffay  Plateau  7 - 3 2 - 1
Etalondes Biville La Bai  5 - 2 2 - 0
Eu 2  Arques 5 - 1 4 - 0
Journée 5    20/02/2010 20/03/10 
Monchy / Eu  Londinières  5 - 3 1 - 5
Plateau  Etalondes  0 - 6 2 - 5
Grèges  Biville La Bai 1 - 6 0 - 4
Arques Auffay 4 - 2 0 - 2
Luneray 2  Eu 2  2 - 3  0 - 0
Journée 6    14/11/09 27/03/10 
Londinières  Grèges  7 - 2 11 - 1
Eu 2  Monchy / Eu  7 - 1 Arrété
Etalondes  Arques 3 - 0 1 - 2
Auffay  Luneray 2  3 - 7 0 - 7
Biville La Bai  Plateau  5 - 2 3 - 0
Journée 7    28/11/09 24/04/10 
Londinières  Eu 2  1 - 15 9 - 0
Grèges  Plateau  1 - 3 4 - 2
Luneray 2  Etalondes  2 - 2 2 - 0
Monchy / Eu  Auffay  4 - 3 2 - 1
Arques Biville La Bai 0 - 6 0 - 3
Journée 8    05/12/09 01/05/10 
Auffay  Londinières  3 - 5 1 - 4
Biville La Bai  Luneray 2  2 - 1 1 - 8
Etalondes  Monchy / Eu  13 - 0 5 - 0
Plateau  Arques 2 - 0 2 - 2
Eu 2 Grèges  9 - 0 6 - 0
Journée 9    12/12/09 15/05/10 
Londinières  Etalondes  2 - 2 0 - 3
Luneray 2  Plateau  8 - 1 4 - 3
Arques Grèges 

2 - 2

5 - 2
Eu 2 Auffay  2 - 2 4 - 2
Monchy / Eu  Biville La Bai  2 - 1 2 - 4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 64 22 21 1 0 0 92 15 0 77
2 OFFRANVILLE 48 22 15 3 4 0 56 21 0 35
3 PLATEAU/ASSOC 41 22 13 2 7 0 55 37 0 18
4 LUNERAY 36 22 10 6 6 0 42 27 0 15
5 NEUFCHATEL 32 22 10 2 10 0 34 37 0 -3
6 NEUVILLE 29 22 10 0 12 0 42 44 1 -2
7 OUVILLE L AB. 26 22 7 5 10 0 25 45 0 -20
8 ST-VALERY-CAU 25 22 7 4 11 0 29 42 0 -13
9 MESNIERES-E-B 20 22 5 5 12 0 24 42 0 -18
10 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 22 8 5 9 0 32 38 11 -6
11 BACQUEVILLE 16 22 3 7 12 0 24 48 0 -24
12 EU.F.C. 7 21 3 0 18 1 14 73 0 -59
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 73 22 16 3 3 0 56 20 0 36
2 ST-NICOLAS AL 72 22 16 2 4 0 59 15 0 44
3 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 61 22 12 3 7 0 43 26 0 17
4 LONGUEV-SCIE 60 22 10 8 4 0 34 23 0 11
5 GREGES 59 22 11 4 7 0 33 29 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 53 22 9 4 9 0 41 37 0 4
7 AUMALE 51 22 8 5 9 0 31 37 0 -6
8 BOSC-LE-HARD 49 22 8 3 11 0 36 44 0 -8
9 AUFFAY 48 22 8 2 12 0 47 56 0 -9
10 OFFRANVILLE 43 22 6 3 13 0 20 30 0 -10
11 ENVERMEU 41 22 6 1 15 0 32 58 0 -26
12 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 28 20 2 2 16 2 12 69 0 -57
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 80 22 18 4 0 0 70 15 0 55
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 70 22 15 3 4 0 54 21 0 33
3 NEUFCHATEL 66 22 13 5 4 0 50 38 0 12
4 LE TREPORT 62 22 13 1 8 0 51 29 0 22
5 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 57 22 10 5 7 0 50 34 0 16
6 LONDINIERES 53 22 9 4 9 0 48 32 0 16
7 PETIT CAUX 52 22 9 3 10 0 39 42 0 -3
8 MESNIERES-E-B 46 21 8 1 12 1 36 47 0 -11
9 GREGES 42 22 6 2 14 0 32 66 0 -34
10 FLOCQUES RC 41 22 6 2 14 0 37 54 0 -17
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 41 22 6 2 14 0 32 68 0 -36
12 AS INCHEVILLE 29 22 1 4 17 0 26 79 0 -53