PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet PH Séniors

PROMOTION D'HONNEUR

1er journée   Aller (12/09/10) Retour (22/05/11)
YEBLERON BARENTIN  0 - 1 0 - 8
TOURVILLE  CANY 2  2 - 1 0 - 0
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  PLATEAU 0 - 1 0 - 0
EU 2  BACQUEVILLE 2 - 0 2 - 2
DOUDEVILLE PAVILLY 2 - 5 3 - 4
DIEPPE 3 OFFRANVILLE 3 - 2 1 - 1
2e journée   Aller (26/09/10) Retour (30/01/11)
OFFRANVILLE BARENTIN  3 - 2 2 - 0
PAVILLY NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY 1 - 1 0 - 0
PLATEAU DIEPPE 3  0 - 2 0 - 0
CANY 2  DOUDEVILLE  0 - 4 0 - 4
EU 2 YEBLERON 3 - 2 0 - 1
BACQUEVILLE TOURVILLE  0 - 2 0 - 0
3e journée   Aller (10/10/10) Retour (06/02/11)
TOURVILLE EU 2  0 - 0 3 - 1
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY CANY 2 4 - 3 3 - 1
YEBLERON  OFFRANVILLE 1 - 5 0 - 0
BARENTIN  PLATEAU  3 - 2 0 - 1
DOUDEVILLE  BACQUEVILLE 3 - 4 1 - 2
DIEPPE 3  PAVILLY  1 - 5 3 - 0
4e journée   Aller (17/10/10) Retour (13/02/11)
PLATEAU OFFRANVILLE 0 - 3 0 - 2
TOURVILLE YEBLERON 1 - 1 0 - 2
EU 2  DOUDEVILLE 1 - 2 0 - 0
BACQUEVILLE NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY 1 - 1 0 - 0
PAVILLY  BARENTIN  2 - 1 4 - 1
CANY 2  DIEPPE 3  0 - 0 1 - 2
5e journée   Aller (31/10/10) Retour (13/03/11)
DIEPPE 3 BACQUEVILLE 2 - 1 3 - 4
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY EU 2  0 - 2 1 - 1
YEBLERON  PLATEAU  0 - 1 1 - 3
BARENTIN  CANY 2  3 - 5 6 - 2
DOUDEVILLE  TOURVILLE  2 - 3 2 - 1
OFFRANVILLE PAVILLY  1 - 1 0 - 3
6e journée   Aller(7/11/10) Retour(20/03/11)
PAVILLY PLATEAU  1 - 1 0 - 0
DOUDEVILLE  YEBLERON  1 - 1 2 - 3
CANY 2  OFFRANVILLE  0 - 5 3 - 2
BACQUEVILLE  BARENTIN  2 - 4 2 - 5
EU 2  DIEPPE 3 2 - 1 0 - 0
TOURVILLE NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  1 - 2 4 - 4
7e journée   Aller (20/02/11) Retour(03/04/11)
PLATEAU CANY 2 

1 - 0

1 - 1
YEBLERON  PAVILLY  0 - 2 0 - 0
OFFRANVILLE BACQUEVILLE 1 - 2 0 - 2
DIEPPE 3  TOURVILLE 2 - 3 3 - 1
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  DOUDEVILLE 0 - 2 3 - 0
BARENTIN EU 2 2 - 2 3 - 1
8e journée   Aller (28/11/10) Retour(17/04/11)
BACQUEVILLE PLATEAU  3 - 2 0 - 2
TOURVILLE  BARENTIN  1 - 1 0 - 1
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  YEBLERON  3 - 0 2 - 0
DOUDEVILLE DIEPPE 3 2 - 1 0 - 2
EU 2  OFFRANVILLE 1 - 1 2 - 1
CANY 2  PAVILLY  0 - 4 2 - 3
9e journée   Aller(28/11/10) Retour(17/04/11)
PLATEAU EU 2 2 - 1 0 - 1
YEBLERON  CANY 2  1 - 2 1 - 1
OFFRANVILLE TOURVILLE  1 - 1
1 - 1
PAVILLY  BACQUEVILLE 4 - 1 0 - 1
BARENTIN DOUDEVILLE 2 - 1 2 - 0
DIEPPE 3  NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  1 - 2 1 - 0
10e journée   Aller(27/03/10) Retour(08/05/11)
TOURVILLE PLATEAU  2 - 1 2 - 6
DIEPPE 3 YEBLERON  1 - 2 2 - 0
DOUDEVILLE OFFRANVILLE 2 - 2 0 - 3
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY BARENTIN 0 - 1 0 - 1
EU 2  PAVILLY 1 - 1 0 - 1
BACQUEVILLE CANY 2  1 - 2 1 - 1
11e journée   Aller(12/12/10) Retour(15/05/11)
YEBLERON BACQUEVILLE 0 - 0 2 - 5
BARENTIN  DIEPPE 3  1 - 1 3 - 0
OFFRANVILLE NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  0 - 2 1 - 1
PAVILLY  TOURVILLE  2 - 1 2 - 0
PLATEAU  DOUDEVILLE  1 - 2 3 - 3
CANY 2  EU 2  1 - 0 1 - 6
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 64 22 21 1 0 0 92 15 0 77
2 OFFRANVILLE 48 22 15 3 4 0 56 21 0 35
3 PLATEAU/ASSOC 41 22 13 2 7 0 55 37 0 18
4 LUNERAY 36 22 10 6 6 0 42 27 0 15
5 NEUFCHATEL 32 22 10 2 10 0 34 37 0 -3
6 NEUVILLE 29 22 10 0 12 0 42 44 1 -2
7 OUVILLE L AB. 26 22 7 5 10 0 25 45 0 -20
8 ST-VALERY-CAU 25 22 7 4 11 0 29 42 0 -13
9 MESNIERES-E-B 20 22 5 5 12 0 24 42 0 -18
10 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 22 8 5 9 0 32 38 11 -6
11 BACQUEVILLE 16 22 3 7 12 0 24 48 0 -24
12 EU.F.C. 7 21 3 0 18 1 14 73 0 -59
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 73 22 16 3 3 0 56 20 0 36
2 ST-NICOLAS AL 72 22 16 2 4 0 59 15 0 44
3 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 61 22 12 3 7 0 43 26 0 17
4 LONGUEV-SCIE 60 22 10 8 4 0 34 23 0 11
5 GREGES 59 22 11 4 7 0 33 29 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 53 22 9 4 9 0 41 37 0 4
7 AUMALE 51 22 8 5 9 0 31 37 0 -6
8 BOSC-LE-HARD 49 22 8 3 11 0 36 44 0 -8
9 AUFFAY 48 22 8 2 12 0 47 56 0 -9
10 OFFRANVILLE 43 22 6 3 13 0 20 30 0 -10
11 ENVERMEU 41 22 6 1 15 0 32 58 0 -26
12 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 28 20 2 2 16 2 12 69 0 -57
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 80 22 18 4 0 0 70 15 0 55
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 70 22 15 3 4 0 54 21 0 33
3 NEUFCHATEL 66 22 13 5 4 0 50 38 0 12
4 LE TREPORT 62 22 13 1 8 0 51 29 0 22
5 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 57 22 10 5 7 0 50 34 0 16
6 LONDINIERES 53 22 9 4 9 0 48 32 0 16
7 PETIT CAUX 52 22 9 3 10 0 39 42 0 -3
8 MESNIERES-E-B 46 21 8 1 12 1 36 47 0 -11
9 GREGES 42 22 6 2 14 0 32 66 0 -34
10 FLOCQUES RC 41 22 6 2 14 0 37 54 0 -17
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 41 22 6 2 14 0 32 68 0 -36
12 AS INCHEVILLE 29 22 1 4 17 0 26 79 0 -53