PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet PH U19

 

PROMOTION D'HONNEUR U19

1er journée   Aller(12/09/10) Retour(22/05/11)
GONFREVILLE YVETOT  0 - 3 2 - 3
MONT GAILLARD  PLATEAU  0 - 2 4 - 2
LES NEIGES  EU  9 - 0 F0 - 3
CANY BOIS GUILLAUME   1 - 2 F0 - 3
MONTIVILLIERS PAVILLY  3 - 0 8 - 4
LILLEBONNE  ST NICOLAS 3 - 0  
2e journée   Aller(26/09/10) Retour(30/01/11)
ST NICOLAS MONTIVILLIERS 2 - 3 0 - 3
PAVILLY  MONT GAILLARD  1 - 0 2 - 4
GONFREVILLE LES NEIGES  1 - 0 2 - 2
YVETOT  LILLEBONNE  2 - 1 0 - 2
BOIS GUILLAUME EU 2 - 0 4 - 0
PLATEAU  CANY  3 - 0 1 - 5
3e journée   Aller(10/10/10) Retour(06/02/11)
MONTIVILLIERS YVETOT  2 - 0 0 - 2
LILLEBONNE  GONFREVILLE 5 - 0 1 - 2
MONT GAILLARD ST NICOLAS  0 - 0 Arrété
CANY  PAVILLY  5 - 0 1 - 1
EU  PLATEAU  6 - 0 0 - 6
LES NEIGES  BOIS GUILLAUME 3 - 1 F0 - 3
4e journée   Aller(17/10/10) Retour(06/02/11)
GONFREVILLE MONTIVILLIERS 0 - 2 2 - 4
PAVILLY  EU  2 - 1 0 - 6
ST NICOLAS CANY  2 - 2 2 - 2
LILLEBONNE LES NEIGES  3 - 1 1 - 1
PLATEAU  BOIS GUILLAUME 2 - 4 0 - 3
YVETOT MONT GAILLARD  3 - 0F 3 - 0
5e journée   Aller(07/11/10) Retour(13/03/11)
CANY YVETOT  1 - 5 2 - 3
MONTIVILLIERS LILLEBONNE  1 - 0 2 - 2
EU  ST NICOLAS  0 - 6 5 - 1
BOIS GUILLAUME  PAVILLY  2 - 0 1 - 2
LES NEIGES  PLATEAU  7 - 2 2 - 3
MONT GAILLARD  GONFREVILLE 2 - 3 3 - 2
6e journée   Aller(07/11/10) Retour (20/03/11)
MONTIVILLIERS LES NEIGES  2 - 2 2 - 4 
PAVILLY  PLATEAU  2 - 5 2 - 2
GONFREVILLE CANY 4 - 0 2 - 2
LILLEBONNE  MONT GAILLARD 5 - 2 2 - 2
ST NICOLAS  BOIS GUILLAUME 0 - 2 1 - 5
YVETOT  EU  1 - 2 2 - 0
7e journée   Aller(20/02/11) Retour(03/04/11)
MONT GAILLARD MONTIVILLIERS 3 - 4 1 - 7
BOIS GUILLAUME   YVETOT  2 - 1 1 - 2
EU  GONFREVILLE  2 - 4 3 - 1
CANY  LILLEBONNE  2 - 1 1 - 2
PLATEAU  ST NICOLAS  5 - 1 5 - 0
LES NEIGES PAVILLY  P0 - 3 2 - 3
8e journée   Aller(21/11/10) Retour(10/04/11)
MONTIVILLIERS CANY  2 - 2 1 - 0
YVETOT  PLATEAU  3 - 0 2 - 0
GONFREVILLE  BOIS GUILLAUME   0 - 1 0 - 1
MONT GAILLARD  LES NEIGES  0 - 1 0 - 8
ST NICOLAS  PAVILLY  0 - 0 1 - 5
LILLEBONNE  EU  3 - 0F 5 - 1
9e journée   Aller(28/11/10) Retour(17/04/11)
CANY MONT GAILLARD  2 - 2 3 - 1
EU  MONTIVILLIERS 2 - 2 0 - 3
LES NEIGES  ST NICOLAS  7 - 2 8 - 2
BOIS GUILLAUME   LILLEBONNE  0 - 2 0 - 2
PLATEAU  GONFREVILLE 3 - 2 5 - 3
PAVILLY    YVETOT 2 - 3 2 - 1
10e journée   Aller(27/03/11) Retour(08/05/11)
MONT GAILLARD EU  6 - 1 0 - 3
YVETOT  ST NICOLAS 5 - 2 1 - 2
CANY  LES NEIGES  1 - 2 0 - 6
GONFREVILLE  PAVILLY  4 - 2 1 - 1
LILLEBONNE  PLATEAU  3 - 0F 5 - 1
MONTIVILLIERS BOIS GUILLAUME     4 - 1 0 - 1
11e journée   Aller(12/12/10) Retour(15/05/11)
EU CANY  1 - 0 1 - 3
LES NEIGES  YVETOT  5 - 1 2 - 7
ST NICOLAS  GONFREVILLE  0 - 6 0 - 3
PLATEAU  MONTIVILLIERS 1 - 3 0 - 3
PAVILLY  LILLEBONNE  1 - 3 0 - 6
BOIS GUILLAUME    MONT GAILLARD  4 - 1 5 - 1

 

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12