PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet phase 2

 Calendrier complet phase 2

Journée 1   27/02/2010
Londinières Neuville 11 - 3
Dieppe Sassetot 1 - 4
Tourville Pierrecourt 4 - 1
Exempt Petit Caux /
Plateau St Nicolas 1 - 7
Journée 2   13/03/2010
St Nicolas Dieppe 1 - 2
Neuville Exempt  /
Pierrecourt Londinières 4 - 10
Petit Caux Plateau 3 - 2
Sassetot Tourville 2 - 0
Journée 3   20/03/2010
Plateau Neuville 2 - 2
Exempt Pierrecourt /
Tourville Londinières 1 - 4
Sassetot 2 St Nicolas 3 - 2
Dieppe Petit Caux 0 - 2 
Journée 4   27/03/2010
Pierrecourt Plateau  2 - 3
St Nicolas Tourville  3 - 2
Londinières Exempt /
Neuville Dieppe 0 - 4
Petit Caux Sassetot 2 1 - 4
Journée 5   24/04/2010
Plateau Londinières  3 - 5
Tourville Exempt /
Sassetot 2 Neuville 10 - 1
St Nicolas Petit Caux 3 - 1
Dieppe Pierrecourt 4 - 2
Journée 6   01/05/2010
Exempt Plateau  /
Neuville St Nicolas 3 - 2
Londinières Dieppe 1 - 2
Pierrecourt Sassetot 2 3 - 9
Petit Caux Tourville 4 - 3
Journée 7   15/05/2010
Tourville Plateau  7 - 0
St Nicolas Pierrecourt 1 - 4
Sassetot Londinières 3 - 1
Petit Caux Neuville 3 - 3
Dieppe Exempt /
Journée 8   22/05/2010
Plateau Dieppe  1 - 6
Pierrecourt Petit Caux 2 - 3
Londinières St Nicolas 1 - 5
Neuville Tourville 5 - 1
Exempt Sassetot 2 /
Journée 9   29/05/2010
Sassetot Plateau  3 - 0
Petit Caux Londinières 1 - 1
Dieppe Tourville 1 - 3
St Nicolas Exempt /
Neuville Pierrecourt 8 - 7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12