PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 11 A phase 2

 

U 11 A

1er journée   5/02/2011
DIEPPE CRIEL / MER 6 - 0
AUMALE  TOURVILLE 1 - 1
NEUFCHATEL EU 3 - 3
PLATEAU  BELLEVILLE 4 - 3
EXEMPT OFFRANVILLE
2e journée   12/02/2011
BELLEVILLE AUMALE 1 - 3
CRIEL / MER PLATEAU  4 - 1
OFFRANVILLE NEUFCHATEL 2 - 2
EU DIEPPE 2 - 4
TOURVILLE EXEMPT
3e journée   12/03/2011
TOURVILLE BELLEVILLE 5 - 4
PLATEAU  EU 1 - 2
DIEPPE OFFRANVILLE 2 - 2
AUMALE CRIEL / MER 2 - 2
EXEMPT NEUFCHATEL

 

4e journée 26/03/2011
EU AUMALE 4 - 0
OFFRANVILLE PLATEAU 5 - 1
CRIEL TOURVILLE 2 - 1
NEUFCHATEL DIEPPE 2 - 3
BELLEVILLE EXEMPT  
5e journée   02/04/2011
PLATEAU NEUFCHATEL 1 - 5
EXEMPT DIEPPE
TOURVILLE EU 0 - 2
AUMALE OFFRANVILLE 3 - 5
BELLEVILLE CRIEL / MER 2 - 8
6e journée   9/04/2011
OFFRANVILLE TOURVILLE  0 - 2
DIEPPE PLATEAU  1 - 4
NEUFCHATEL AUMALE 4 - 1
CRIEL / MER EXEMPT
EU BELLEVILLE 5 - 0
7e journée   14/05/2010
EXEMPT PLATEAU 
TOURVILLE NEUFCHATEL 1 - 1
BELLEVILLE OFFRANVILLE 2 - 4
AUMALE DIEPPE 1 - 6
CRIEL / MER EU  4 - 2
8e journée   21/05/2010
NEUFCHATEL BELLEVILLE 7 - 1
OFFRANVILLE CRIEL / MER 1 - 3
DIEPPE TOURVILLE 2 - 1
EU EXEMPT
PLATEAU AUMALE 11 - 0
9e journée   28/05/2011
BELLEVILLE DIEPPE
AUMALE EXEMPT
EU OFFRANVILLE 1 - 4
CRIEL / MER NEUFCHATEL 3 - 7
TOURVILLE PLATEAU  4 - 1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12