PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 11 A phase 2

 

U 11 A

1er journée   5/02/2011
DIEPPE CRIEL / MER 6 - 0
AUMALE  TOURVILLE 1 - 1
NEUFCHATEL EU 3 - 3
PLATEAU  BELLEVILLE 4 - 3
EXEMPT OFFRANVILLE
2e journée   12/02/2011
BELLEVILLE AUMALE 1 - 3
CRIEL / MER PLATEAU  4 - 1
OFFRANVILLE NEUFCHATEL 2 - 2
EU DIEPPE 2 - 4
TOURVILLE EXEMPT
3e journée   12/03/2011
TOURVILLE BELLEVILLE 5 - 4
PLATEAU  EU 1 - 2
DIEPPE OFFRANVILLE 2 - 2
AUMALE CRIEL / MER 2 - 2
EXEMPT NEUFCHATEL

 

4e journée 26/03/2011
EU AUMALE 4 - 0
OFFRANVILLE PLATEAU 5 - 1
CRIEL TOURVILLE 2 - 1
NEUFCHATEL DIEPPE 2 - 3
BELLEVILLE EXEMPT  
5e journée   02/04/2011
PLATEAU NEUFCHATEL 1 - 5
EXEMPT DIEPPE
TOURVILLE EU 0 - 2
AUMALE OFFRANVILLE 3 - 5
BELLEVILLE CRIEL / MER 2 - 8
6e journée   9/04/2011
OFFRANVILLE TOURVILLE  0 - 2
DIEPPE PLATEAU  1 - 4
NEUFCHATEL AUMALE 4 - 1
CRIEL / MER EXEMPT
EU BELLEVILLE 5 - 0
7e journée   14/05/2010
EXEMPT PLATEAU 
TOURVILLE NEUFCHATEL 1 - 1
BELLEVILLE OFFRANVILLE 2 - 4
AUMALE DIEPPE 1 - 6
CRIEL / MER EU  4 - 2
8e journée   21/05/2010
NEUFCHATEL BELLEVILLE 7 - 1
OFFRANVILLE CRIEL / MER 1 - 3
DIEPPE TOURVILLE 2 - 1
EU EXEMPT
PLATEAU AUMALE 11 - 0
9e journée   28/05/2011
BELLEVILLE DIEPPE
AUMALE EXEMPT
EU OFFRANVILLE 1 - 4
CRIEL / MER NEUFCHATEL 3 - 7
TOURVILLE PLATEAU  4 - 1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 25 9 8 1 0 0 37 6 0 31
2 OFFRANVILLE 22 10 7 1 2 0 35 11 0 24
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 21 8 7 0 1 0 21 10 0 11
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 10 5 2 3 0 22 19 0 3
5 NEUVILLE 15 9 5 0 4 0 23 19 0 4
6 NEUFCHATEL 14 10 4 2 4 0 11 16 0 -5
7 LUNERAY 14 11 4 2 5 0 24 19 0 5
8 MESNIERES-E-B 11 11 3 2 6 0 11 18 0 -7
9 OUVILLE L AB. 10 9 3 1 5 0 10 15 0 -5
10 BACQUEVILLE 9 9 2 3 4 0 9 18 0 -9
11 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 10 1 2 7 0 14 30 0 -16
12 EU.F.C. 3 10 1 0 9 0 5 41 0 -36
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 40 12 9 1 2 0 30 9 0 21
2 GREGES 33 11 7 1 3 0 19 13 0 6
3 LONGUEV-SCIE 30 10 6 2 2 0 17 11 0 6
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 30 11 6 1 4 0 23 11 0 12
5 AUMALE 29 11 5 3 3 0 19 19 0 0
6 AUFFAY 28 12 5 1 6 0 26 28 0 -2
7 ST-NICOLAS AL 26 9 5 2 2 0 17 6 0 11
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 21 8 4 1 3 0 14 12 0 2
9 BOSC-LE-HARD 18 10 2 2 6 0 15 23 0 -8
10 OFFRANVILLE 16 9 2 1 6 0 5 13 0 -8
11 ENVERMEU 13 10 1 0 9 0 9 33 0 -24
12 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 12 8 1 1 6 1 6 22 0 -16
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 38 10 9 1 0 0 34 9 0 25
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 36 11 8 1 2 0 26 13 0 13
3 NEUFCHATEL 33 10 7 2 1 0 29 19 0 10
4 LONDINIERES 31 11 6 2 3 0 27 13 0 14
5 LE TREPORT 29 11 6 0 5 0 20 11 0 9
6 PETIT CAUX 29 12 5 2 5 0 19 24 0 -5
7 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 24 8 4 4 0 0 24 5 0 19
8 MESNIERES-E-B 22 10 4 0 6 0 18 23 0 -5
9 GREGES 17 10 2 1 7 0 11 30 0 -19
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 11 2 0 9 0 12 38 0 -26
11 FLOCQUES RC 16 11 1 2 8 0 16 28 0 -12
12 AS INCHEVILLE 14 11 0 3 8 0 15 38 0 -23