PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 11 B Phase 2

U 11 B

1er journée (5/02/11) 
St Vaast Etalondes 1 1 - 6
Mesnieres Neufchâtel 2 1 - 2
St Nicolas Eu 2 1 - 3
Plateau 2 Londinières 1 4 - 4
Grandes Ventes Incheville 1 - 3

 

2e journée (12/02/10) 
Londinières 1 Gdes Ventes 4 - 1
Eu 2 St Vaast 6 - 1
Neufchâtel 2 St Nicolas 0 - 3
Etalondes 1 Plateau 2 9 - 0
Incheville Mesnières 2 - 3

 

3e journée (12/03/11) 
Mesnières St Nicolas 2 - 2
Plateau 2 Eu 2 1 - 4
Incheville Londinières 1 4 - 2
St Vaast Neufchâtel 2 0 - 2
Gdes Ventes Etalondes 1 0 - 8

 

4e journée (26/03/11) 
Neufchâtel 2 Plateau 2 7 - 4
Eu 2 Gdes Ventes 12 - 0
Londinières 1 Mesnières 1 - 3
Etalondes 1 Incheville 9 - 1
St Nicolas St Vaast 5 - 2

 

5e journée (02/04/11) 
Mesnières St Vaast 5 - 3
Incheville Eu 2 1 - 6
Londinières 1 Etalondes 1 1 - 4
Plateau 2 St Nicolas 1 - 12
Gdes Ventes Neufchâtel 2 1 - 1

 

6e journée (09/04/11) 
Neufchâtel 2 Incheville 4 - 1
Etalondes 2 Mesnières 5 - 0
St Nicolas Gdes Ventes 7 - 1
Eu 2 Londinières 1 0 - 1
St Vaast Plateau 2 7 - 2

 

7e journée (14/05/11)
Gdes Ventes St Vaast 0 - 8
Incheville St Nicolas 1 - 6
Mesnières Plateau 2 2 - 4
Londinières 1 Neufchâtel 2 0 - 1
Etalondes 2 Eu 2 3 - 1

 

8e journée (21/05/11) 
St Vaast Incheville 2 - 3
Neufchâtel 2 Etalondes 2 3 - 7
St Nicolas Londinières 1 4 - 2
Eu 2 Mesnières 1 - 1
Plateau 2 Gdes Ventes 6 - 2

 

9e journée (28/05/11) 
Etalondes 2 St Nicolas 4 - 3
Londinières 1 St Vaast 7 - 1
Eu 2 Neufchâtel 2 2 - 3
Gdes Ventes Mesnières 3 - 4
Incheville Plateau 2 7 - 3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12