PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 13 B phase 2

U 13 B

1er journée   5/02/2011
TOURVILLE ARQUES  3 - 2
CRIQUIERS BASSE SAANE 2 - 3
STE COLOMBE BIVILLE LA BAI 5 - 6
LONDINIERES PLATEAU 2  6 - 1
ENVERMEU GUEURES 0 - 0
2e journée   12/02/2011
BIVILLE LA BAI ENVERMEU 1 - 10
BASSE SAANE TOURVILLE 0 - 3
PLATEAU 2 STE COLOMBE 2 - 3
GUEURES CRIQUIERS  8 - 1
ARQUES LONDINIERES 6 - 4
3e journée   12/03/2011
CRIQUIERS TOURVILLE 1 - 4
GUEURES BIVILLE LA BAI 4 - 2
ENVERMEU  PLATEAU 2  5 - 0
STA COLOMBE ARQUES 1 - 6
LONDINIERES BASSE SAANE 5 - 4
4e journée   26/03/2011
ARQUES ENVERMEU 0 - 7
PLATEAU 2 GUEURES 3 - 3
BASSE SAANE STE COLOMBE 3 - 3
BIVILLE LA BAI CRIQUIERS 7 - 1
TOURVILLE LONDINIERES 3 - 3
5e journée   02/04/2011
GUEURES ARQUES 5 - 4
ENVERMEU  BASSE SAANE 3 - 1
STE COLOMBE TOURVILLE 6 - 5
BIVILLE LA BAI PLATEAU 2  1 - 3
CRIQUIERS  LONDINIERES 2 - 21
6e journée   9/04/2011
BASSE SAANE GUEURES  2 - 6
ARQUES BIVILLE LA BAI 3 - 1
TOURVILLE ENVERMEU 2 - 4
PLATEAU 2  CRIQUIERS  9 - 2
LONDINIERES STE COLOMBE  7 - 0
7e journée   14/05/2011
PLATEAU 2 ARQUES 3 - 1
BIVILLE LA BAI BASSE SAANE 3 - 6
GUEURES TOURVILLE 4 - 3
ENVERMEU LONDINIERES 4 - 1
CRIQUIERS STE COLOMBE 4 - 7
8e journée   21/05/2011
ARQUES CRIQUIERS 11 - 4
STE COLOMBE ENVERMEU 1 - 11
TOURVILLE BIVILLE LA BAI  3 - 0
LONDINIERES GUEURES 4 - 3
BASSE SAANE PLATEAU 2 3 - 4
9e journée   28/05/2011
PLATEAU 2 TOURVILLE 1 - 3
BIVILLE LA BAI LONDINIERES 3 - 13
ENVERMEU  CRIQUIERS  3 - 0
GUEURES STE COLOMBE 9 - 3
ARQUES BASSE SAANE 6 - 1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12