PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 13 B phase 2

U 13 B

1er journée   5/02/2011
TOURVILLE ARQUES  3 - 2
CRIQUIERS BASSE SAANE 2 - 3
STE COLOMBE BIVILLE LA BAI 5 - 6
LONDINIERES PLATEAU 2  6 - 1
ENVERMEU GUEURES 0 - 0
2e journée   12/02/2011
BIVILLE LA BAI ENVERMEU 1 - 10
BASSE SAANE TOURVILLE 0 - 3
PLATEAU 2 STE COLOMBE 2 - 3
GUEURES CRIQUIERS  8 - 1
ARQUES LONDINIERES 6 - 4
3e journée   12/03/2011
CRIQUIERS TOURVILLE 1 - 4
GUEURES BIVILLE LA BAI 4 - 2
ENVERMEU  PLATEAU 2  5 - 0
STA COLOMBE ARQUES 1 - 6
LONDINIERES BASSE SAANE 5 - 4
4e journée   26/03/2011
ARQUES ENVERMEU 0 - 7
PLATEAU 2 GUEURES 3 - 3
BASSE SAANE STE COLOMBE 3 - 3
BIVILLE LA BAI CRIQUIERS 7 - 1
TOURVILLE LONDINIERES 3 - 3
5e journée   02/04/2011
GUEURES ARQUES 5 - 4
ENVERMEU  BASSE SAANE 3 - 1
STE COLOMBE TOURVILLE 6 - 5
BIVILLE LA BAI PLATEAU 2  1 - 3
CRIQUIERS  LONDINIERES 2 - 21
6e journée   9/04/2011
BASSE SAANE GUEURES  2 - 6
ARQUES BIVILLE LA BAI 3 - 1
TOURVILLE ENVERMEU 2 - 4
PLATEAU 2  CRIQUIERS  9 - 2
LONDINIERES STE COLOMBE  7 - 0
7e journée   14/05/2011
PLATEAU 2 ARQUES 3 - 1
BIVILLE LA BAI BASSE SAANE 3 - 6
GUEURES TOURVILLE 4 - 3
ENVERMEU LONDINIERES 4 - 1
CRIQUIERS STE COLOMBE 4 - 7
8e journée   21/05/2011
ARQUES CRIQUIERS 11 - 4
STE COLOMBE ENVERMEU 1 - 11
TOURVILLE BIVILLE LA BAI  3 - 0
LONDINIERES GUEURES 4 - 3
BASSE SAANE PLATEAU 2 3 - 4
9e journée   28/05/2011
PLATEAU 2 TOURVILLE 1 - 3
BIVILLE LA BAI LONDINIERES 3 - 13
ENVERMEU  CRIQUIERS  3 - 0
GUEURES STE COLOMBE 9 - 3
ARQUES BASSE SAANE 6 - 1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 25 9 8 1 0 0 37 6 0 31
2 OFFRANVILLE 22 10 7 1 2 0 35 11 0 24
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 21 8 7 0 1 0 21 10 0 11
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 10 5 2 3 0 22 19 0 3
5 NEUVILLE 15 9 5 0 4 0 23 19 0 4
6 NEUFCHATEL 14 10 4 2 4 0 11 16 0 -5
7 LUNERAY 14 11 4 2 5 0 24 19 0 5
8 MESNIERES-E-B 11 11 3 2 6 0 11 18 0 -7
9 OUVILLE L AB. 10 9 3 1 5 0 10 15 0 -5
10 BACQUEVILLE 9 9 2 3 4 0 9 18 0 -9
11 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 10 1 2 7 0 14 30 0 -16
12 EU.F.C. 3 10 1 0 9 0 5 41 0 -36
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 40 12 9 1 2 0 30 9 0 21
2 GREGES 33 11 7 1 3 0 19 13 0 6
3 LONGUEV-SCIE 30 10 6 2 2 0 17 11 0 6
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 30 11 6 1 4 0 23 11 0 12
5 AUMALE 29 11 5 3 3 0 19 19 0 0
6 AUFFAY 28 12 5 1 6 0 26 28 0 -2
7 ST-NICOLAS AL 26 9 5 2 2 0 17 6 0 11
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 21 8 4 1 3 0 14 12 0 2
9 BOSC-LE-HARD 18 10 2 2 6 0 15 23 0 -8
10 OFFRANVILLE 16 9 2 1 6 0 5 13 0 -8
11 ENVERMEU 13 10 1 0 9 0 9 33 0 -24
12 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 12 8 1 1 6 1 6 22 0 -16
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 38 10 9 1 0 0 34 9 0 25
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 36 11 8 1 2 0 26 13 0 13
3 NEUFCHATEL 33 10 7 2 1 0 29 19 0 10
4 LONDINIERES 31 11 6 2 3 0 27 13 0 14
5 LE TREPORT 29 11 6 0 5 0 20 11 0 9
6 PETIT CAUX 29 12 5 2 5 0 19 24 0 -5
7 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 24 8 4 4 0 0 24 5 0 19
8 MESNIERES-E-B 22 10 4 0 6 0 18 23 0 -5
9 GREGES 17 10 2 1 7 0 11 30 0 -19
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 17 11 2 0 9 0 12 38 0 -26
11 FLOCQUES RC 16 11 1 2 8 0 16 28 0 -12
12 AS INCHEVILLE 14 11 0 3 8 0 15 38 0 -23