PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier poussins B phase 2 groupe A

Calendrier poussins B phase 2 groupe A  

Journée 1   27/02/2010
Eu Offranville 4 1 - 3
Le Tréport Neufchâtel 2 - 4
Londinières Varengeville 2 4 - 0
Criel Bacqueville 7 - 1
Plateau Envermeu 6 - 2
Journée 2   13/03/2010
Bacqueville Londinières 9 - 1
Neufchâtel Plateau 4 - 1
Envermeu Eu  2 - 0
Offranville 4  Criel 0 - 8
Varengeville 2 Le Tréport 2 - 5
Journée 3   20/03/2010
Plateau Varengeville 2 11 - 1
Le Tréport  Bacqueville  0 - 2
Criel Londinières 14 - 0
Offranville 4  Envermeu 0 - 1
Eu  Neufchâtel 0 - 5
Journée 4   27/03/2010
Londinières Le Tréport  1 - 1
Bacqueville Plateau 1 - 4
Envermeu Criel 2 - 5
Neufchâtel Offranville 4  8 - 2
Varengeville 2 Eu 1 - 5
Journée 5   24/04/2010
Eu  Bacqueville 5 - 3
Criel Le Tréport 7 - 0
Envermeu Neufchâtel

1 - 3

Offranville 4  Varengeville 2 1 - 2
Plateau Londinières 10 - 0 
Journée 6   01/05/2010
Londinières Eu  1 - 3
Bacqueville Offranville 4  5 - 1
Neufchâtel Criel  2 - 1
Varengeville 2 Envermeu 0 - 3
Le Tréport Plateau 6 - 2
Journée 7   15/05/2010
Eu Le Tréport 3 - 2
Offranville 4  Londinières 5 - 3
Neufchâtel Varengeville 2  5 - 0
Criel Plateau 2 - 1
Envermeu Bacqueville 3 - 3
Journée 8   22/05/2010
Bacqueville Neufchâtel 0 - 3
Le Tréport Offranville 4  3 - 2
Plateau Eu  7 - 1
Varengeville 2 Criel 0 - 7
Londinières Envermeu 4 - 3
Journée 9   29/05/2010
Eu Criel 0 - 16
Varengeville 2 Bacqueville  1 - 3
Neufchâtel Londinières 8 - 0
Offranville 4 Plateau 0 - 4
Envermeu Le Tréport 2 - 2
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12