PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier poussins C phase 2 groupe B

Calendrier poussins C phase 2 groupe B 

Journée 1   27/02/2010
Longueville Offranville  0 - 5
Luneray Plateau 4 - 0
Criel 2 Varengeville 3 - 3
Grandes Ventes Tourville 2 - 4
Arques 2 Envermeu 2 4 - 1
Journée 2   13/03/2010
Varengeville Grandes Ventes 3 - 0
Offranville Criel 2 10 - 2
Plateau

Arques 2

2 - 1
Tourville Luneray 4 - 3
Envermeu 2 Longueville 0 - 6
Journée 3   20/03/2010
Luneray Varengeville 14 - 0
Criel 2 Grandes Ventes 6 - 1
Arques 2 Tourville 0 - 3
Longueville Plateau 1 - 0
Offranville Envermeu 2 16 - 1 
Journée 4   27/03/2010
Grandes Ventes Luneray 0 - 8
Envermeu 2

Criel 2

0 - 7
Varengeville Arques 2 1 - 1
Tourville

Longueville

0 - 1
Plateau Offranville 2 - 1
Journée 5   24/04/2010
Arques Grandes Ventes 4 - 4
Longueville Varengeville 6 - 2
Criel 2 Luneray

2 - 9

Offranville Tourville 4 - 2
Envermeu 2 Plateau 3 - 4
Journée 6   01/05/2010
Luneray Arques 2 7 - 0
Varengeville Offranville 2 - 9
Grandes Ventes Longueville 2 - 3
Plateau Criel 2 4 - 1
Tourville Envermeu 2 14 - 2
Journée 7   15/05/2010
Envermeu 2 Varengeville 2 - 2
Longueville Luneray 1 - 6
Criel 2 Arques 2 2 - 4

Offranville

Grandes Ventes 12 - 1
Plateau Tourville 0 - 1
Journée 8   22/05/2010
Arques 2 Longueville 2 - 0
Grandes Ventes Envermeu 2 1 - 0
Tourville Criel 2  7 - 1
Varengeville Plateau 3 - 2
Luneray Offranville 1 - 0
Journée 9   29/05/2010

Tourville

Varengeville 8 - 0
Longueville Criel 2 2 - 2
Offranville

Arques 2

2 - 1
Envermeu 2

Luneray 2

1 - 14
Plateau

Grandes Ventes

4 - 1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12