PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Classement et résultats des jeunes (1ere phase)

Classement et résultats des jeunes (1ere phase)

DATE U 13 A U 13 B U 11 A
25/09/10 St Nicolas 1 5 Plateau Plateau 3 1 Treport Plateau 13 1 Etalondes
02/10/10 Plateau 18 0 Foucarmont Incheville 2 3 Plateau Neufchâtel 13 1 Plateau
09/10/10 Neufchâtel 1 1 Plateau Plateau 3 0 Nesle Plateau 2 5 Aumale
16/10/10 Plateau 12 1 Dieppe Monchy 2 5 Plateau Guerville 2 14 Plateau
23/10/10 Le Tréport 2 2 Plateau Plateau 2 2 Longueville Plateau 7 2 Tréport
13/11/10 Plateau 4 0 Mesnières Envermeu 3 3 Plateau Incheville 2 8 Plateau
20/11/10 Criel 2 1 Plateau Plateau 5 1 Aumale Plateau 17 1 Criel
27/11/10 Plateau 1 1 Eu Criquiers 10 1 Plateau Eu 0 5 Plateau
04/12/10 Neuville 2 6 Plateau Melleville 2 8 Plateau Plateau 10 0 Mesnières

 

DATE U 11 B U 9
29/09/10 Plateau 12 1 Petit Caux Criquiers 0

7

Plateau
02/10/10 Neufchatel 10 0 Plateau Plateau 6 1 Incheville
09/10/10 Plateau 0 6 Londinières Criel 5 2 Plateau
16/10/10 Union 91 3 7 Plateau Plateau 7 0 Envermeu
23/10/10 Plateau 7 3 Campneuseville Le Tréport 6 2 Plateau
11/12/10 Etalondes 2 12 0 Plateau Plateau 3 8 Etalondes
20/11/10 Plateau 1 13 Criel St Rémy 0 13 Plateau
27/11/10 Eu 25 0 Plateau Plateau 4 3 Eu
18/12/10 Plateau 10 0 Foucarmont Aumale 3 5 Plateau 

 

 

U13 à 9 U13 à 7 U11 A U11 B U9
Tréport 31 Envermeu 34  Aumale 36 Eu 36 Eu 33
Neufchatel 31 Criquiers 31  Plateau 33 Neufchatel 33 Etaondes 30
Eu 31 Plateau 29  Eu

28

Criel 30 Criel 30
Plateau 27 Tréport 26  Tréport 26 Etalondes 27 Tréport 30
Criel 2 24 Incheville 22  Mesnières

19

Londinières 24 Plateau  27
Neuville 21 Aumale 19  Neufchatel 19 Plateau 21 Aumale  19
Dieppe 4 18 Longueville 18  Incheville 18 Campnueseville 18  Envermeu 18
St Nicolas 18 Melleville 18  Guerville 16  Union 91 13  St Rémy 15
Mesnières 12 Monchy 13  Criel 16 Petit Caux 13 Criquiers 10
Foucarmont 9 Nesle /norm 7  Etalondes 9 Foucarmont 9  Incheville 10
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12