PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Résultat 1ere phase jeunes

Date U 13 A U 13 B U 11 A
24/09/2011 Eu 1 2 Plateau Plateau 9 6 Guerville Plateau 12 0 Campneuseville
01/10/2011 Plateau     Exempt Monchy 2 12 Plateau Grandes Ventes 0 5 Plateau
08/10/2011 St Nicolas 1 13 Plateau Plateau 5 6 Eu 2 Plateau 32 0 Mesnières
15/10/2011 Plateau 6 0 Le Tréport Foucarmont 0 8 Plateau Aumale 1 14 Plateau
22/10/2011 Dieppe 0 3 Plateau Plateau 3 6 Aumale Plateau 21 0 Foucarmont
12/11/2011 Plateau 14 0 Neuville Londinières 3 2 Plateau St Nicolas 0 5 Plateau
19/11/2011 Offranville 2 0 4 Plateau Plateau 4 2 St Rémy Plateau 1 4 Londinières

26/11/2011

Plateau 4 2 Envermeu Le Tréport 3 2 Plateau Exempt / / Plateau
03/12 /2011 Plateau 4 0 Neufchâtel Incheville 4 3 Plateau Neufchâtel 3 7 Plateau

 

Date U 11 B U 9
 24/09/2011 Dieppe 30 0 Plateau  Plateau  10 0
Incheville
01/10/2011 Plateau 1 8 Neuville Mesnières
0
5
Plateau
08/10/2011 Londinières 1 2 Plateau Plateau
10 0 Bailly
15/10/2011 Plateau 1 8 Neufchâtel Aumale
2
9
Plateau
22/10/2011 Eu 3 12 0 Plateau  Plateau 16 0 Union 91
12/11/2011 Plateau / / Exempt Londinières 1 8 Plateau
19/11/2011 St Nicolas FG / Plateau Plateau
15 1 St Nicolas
26/11/2011 Plateau 0 18 Tourville Envermeu 0
14 Plateau
03/12 /2011 Plateau 9 0 Arques Neufchâtel
2 7  Plateau

 

U 13 A U 13 B U 11 A U 11 B U 9
Plateau 32 Aumale 33 Plateau 29  Dieppe 28 Plateau 36
Dieppe 29 Londinières 31 St Nicolas 29  Neuville  25 Neufchâtel 31
Neufchâtel 23 Le Tréport 28 Neufchâtel 26 Tourville 19 Londinières 28
Eu 21 Eu 25 Londinières 26 Eu 19 Incheville 23
Offranville 2 21 Plateau 21 Grandes Ventes 20 Neufchâtel 16 St Nicolas 23
Envermeu 17 Guerville 21 Aumale 17 Plateau 13 Bailly 21
Le Tréport 17 St Rémy 19 Campneuseville 14 Londinières 10 Mesnières 16
Neuville 11 Foucarmont 18 Mesnières 11 Arques 10 Envermeu 16
St Nicolas 8 Incheville 18 Foucarmont 8 St Nicolas 0 Union 91 15
/ / Monchy 9 / /     Aumale 11
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 OFFRANVILLE 19 7 6 1 0 0 26 4 0 22
2 TOURVILLE-ARQ 19 7 6 1 0 0 25 5 0 20
3 ARQUES-LA-BAT 18 7 6 0 1 0 18 10 0 8
4 PLATEAU/ASSOC 12 7 4 0 3 0 17 15 0 2
5 NEUVILLE 9 7 3 0 4 0 20 18 0 2
6 BACQUEVILLE 8 6 2 2 2 0 7 10 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 7 7 2 1 4 0 5 12 0 -7
8 OUVILLE L AB. 7 7 2 1 4 0 9 14 0 -5
9 NEUFCHATEL 7 7 2 1 4 0 6 15 0 -9
10 ST-VALERY-CAU 5 7 1 2 4 0 12 18 0 -6
11 LUNERAY 4 7 1 1 5 0 9 14 0 -5
12 EU.F.C. 3 6 1 0 5 0 4 23 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEV-SCIE 24 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 0 9
2 LE TREPORT 23 7 5 1 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 ST-NICOLAS AL 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 5 0 9
4 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 8 0 9
5 GREGES 20 7 4 1 2 0 14 10 0 4
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 19 7 4 0 3 0 14 12 0 2
7 AUMALE 16 6 3 1 2 0 12 13 0 -1
8 AUFFAY 14 7 2 1 4 0 18 22 0 -4
9 OFFRANVILLE 14 7 2 1 4 0 5 11 0 -6
10 BOSC-LE-HARD 12 7 1 2 4 0 11 17 0 -6
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 14 0 -9
12 ENVERMEU 7 7 0 0 7 0 6 24 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 26 7 6 1 0 0 23 7 0 16
2 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 21 12 0 9
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 23 7 5 1 1 0 19 9 0 10
4 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 20 7 3 4 0 0 19 5 0 14
5 LONDINIERES 20 7 4 1 2 0 12 5 0 7
6 MESNIERES-E-B 19 7 4 0 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 LE TREPORT 16 7 3 0 4 0 12 6 0 6
8 PETIT CAUX 15 7 2 2 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 GREGES 14 7 2 1 4 0 9 23 0 -14
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 8 29 0 -21
11 AS INCHEVILLE 9 7 0 2 5 0 10 24 0 -14
12 FLOCQUES RC 7 7 0 0 7 0 8 20 0 -12