PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Résultat 1ere phase jeunes

Date U 13 A U 13 B U 11 A
24/09/2011 Eu 1 2 Plateau Plateau 9 6 Guerville Plateau 12 0 Campneuseville
01/10/2011 Plateau     Exempt Monchy 2 12 Plateau Grandes Ventes 0 5 Plateau
08/10/2011 St Nicolas 1 13 Plateau Plateau 5 6 Eu 2 Plateau 32 0 Mesnières
15/10/2011 Plateau 6 0 Le Tréport Foucarmont 0 8 Plateau Aumale 1 14 Plateau
22/10/2011 Dieppe 0 3 Plateau Plateau 3 6 Aumale Plateau 21 0 Foucarmont
12/11/2011 Plateau 14 0 Neuville Londinières 3 2 Plateau St Nicolas 0 5 Plateau
19/11/2011 Offranville 2 0 4 Plateau Plateau 4 2 St Rémy Plateau 1 4 Londinières

26/11/2011

Plateau 4 2 Envermeu Le Tréport 3 2 Plateau Exempt / / Plateau
03/12 /2011 Plateau 4 0 Neufchâtel Incheville 4 3 Plateau Neufchâtel 3 7 Plateau

 

Date U 11 B U 9
 24/09/2011 Dieppe 30 0 Plateau  Plateau  10 0
Incheville
01/10/2011 Plateau 1 8 Neuville Mesnières
0
5
Plateau
08/10/2011 Londinières 1 2 Plateau Plateau
10 0 Bailly
15/10/2011 Plateau 1 8 Neufchâtel Aumale
2
9
Plateau
22/10/2011 Eu 3 12 0 Plateau  Plateau 16 0 Union 91
12/11/2011 Plateau / / Exempt Londinières 1 8 Plateau
19/11/2011 St Nicolas FG / Plateau Plateau
15 1 St Nicolas
26/11/2011 Plateau 0 18 Tourville Envermeu 0
14 Plateau
03/12 /2011 Plateau 9 0 Arques Neufchâtel
2 7  Plateau

 

U 13 A U 13 B U 11 A U 11 B U 9
Plateau 32 Aumale 33 Plateau 29  Dieppe 28 Plateau 36
Dieppe 29 Londinières 31 St Nicolas 29  Neuville  25 Neufchâtel 31
Neufchâtel 23 Le Tréport 28 Neufchâtel 26 Tourville 19 Londinières 28
Eu 21 Eu 25 Londinières 26 Eu 19 Incheville 23
Offranville 2 21 Plateau 21 Grandes Ventes 20 Neufchâtel 16 St Nicolas 23
Envermeu 17 Guerville 21 Aumale 17 Plateau 13 Bailly 21
Le Tréport 17 St Rémy 19 Campneuseville 14 Londinières 10 Mesnières 16
Neuville 11 Foucarmont 18 Mesnières 11 Arques 10 Envermeu 16
St Nicolas 8 Incheville 18 Foucarmont 8 St Nicolas 0 Union 91 15
/ / Monchy 9 / /     Aumale 11
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 TOURVILLE-ARQ 46 16 15 1 0 0 59 10 0 49
2 OFFRANVILLE 38 16 12 2 2 0 49 15 0 34
3 PLATEAU/ASSOC 32 17 10 2 5 0 39 25 0 14
4 LUNERAY 25 17 7 4 6 0 33 24 0 9
5 NEUFCHATEL 23 17 7 2 8 0 21 27 0 -6
6 ARQUES-LA-BAT 23 15 7 2 6 0 24 20 0 4
7 ST-VALERY-CAU 21 17 6 3 8 0 21 33 0 -12
8 NEUVILLE 21 16 7 0 9 0 33 33 0 0
9 MESNIERES-E-B 16 17 4 4 9 0 14 24 0 -10
10 OUVILLE L AB. 15 16 4 3 9 0 16 39 0 -23
11 BACQUEVILLE 14 17 3 5 9 0 17 35 0 -18
12 EU.F.C. 9 17 3 0 14 0 13 54 0 -41
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE TREPORT 58 17 13 2 2 0 41 11 0 30
2 ST-NICOLAS AL 48 16 10 2 4 0 36 14 0 22
3 GREGES 46 16 9 3 4 0 25 17 0 8
4 LONGUEV-SCIE 45 16 8 5 3 0 27 19 0 8
5 AUMALE 42 16 7 5 4 0 29 25 0 4
6 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 42 16 8 2 6 0 29 18 0 11
7 AUFFAY 39 17 7 1 9 0 40 46 0 -6
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 37 14 7 2 5 0 29 22 0 7
9 BOSC-LE-HARD 34 16 5 3 8 0 24 34 0 -10
10 ENVERMEU 28 16 4 0 12 0 25 48 0 -23
11 PTS ET MARAIS VALLEE 23 15 2 2 11 2 10 41 0 -31
12 OFFRANVILLE 22 15 2 1 12 0 7 27 0 -20
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BAROMESNIL USN 76 54 15 12 3 0 0 46 11 0 35
2 CRIEL-SUR-MER 54 16 12 2 2 0 40 15 0 25
3 NEUFCHATEL 53 16 11 4 1 0 39 21 0 18
4 LE TREPORT 44 16 9 1 6 0 33 19 0 14
5 ST AUBIN CAUF UNITED 41 13 8 4 1 0 39 13 0 26
6 PETIT CAUX 40 17 7 2 8 0 27 35 0 -8
7 LONDINIERES 37 16 6 3 7 0 31 21 0 10
8 MESNIERES-E-B 34 16 6 0 10 0 30 36 0 -6
9 FLOCQUES RC 30 16 4 2 10 0 28 41 0 -13
10 GREGES 27 16 3 2 11 0 20 46 0 -26
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 26 16 3 1 12 0 19 53 0 -34
12 AS INCHEVILLE 21 17 0 4 13 0 19 60 0 -41