PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

CALENDRIER COMPLET 3e DIVISION

3e DIVISION

1er journée   Aller(12/09/2010) Retour(22/05/2011)
PLATEAU PETIT CAUX 1 - 3 5 - 1
ST AUBIN UNION 91 1 - 0 1 - 5
ENVERMEU 2 FLOCQUES 0 - 5 1 - 5
LE TREPOR 2 BOUVAINCOURT 2 9 - 0 8 - 0
ST REMY ETALONDES 2  1 - 0 5 - 3
BELLEVILLE 2 EU 3  0 - 4 0 - 3
2e journée   Aller(26/09/2010) Retour(30/01/2011)
PETIT CAUX 2 ST AUBIN 0 - 1 1 - 4
FLOCQUES PLATEAU  4 - 0 1 - 3 
UNION 91 LE TREPORT 2 0 - 1 0 - 2
ETALONDES 2 ENVERMEU 2 0 - 0 2 - 3
BOUVAINCOURT 2 EU 3 1 - 6 0 - 7
ST REMY BELLEVILLE 2 4 - 0 1 - 1
3e journée   Aller(10/10/2010) Retour(06/02/2011)
ST AUBIN FLOCQUES 0 - 3 4 - 1
LE TREPORT 2 PETIT CAUX 2 0 - 0 5 - 2
PLATEAU ETALONDES 2 2 - 1 2 - 2
EU 3 UNION 91 0 - 2 2 - 0
ENVERMEU 2 ST REMY 0 - 3 0 - 2
BELLEVILLE 2 BOUVAINCOURT 2 3 - 0 1 - 1
4e journée   Aller(17/10/2010) Retour(13/02/2011)
FLOCQUES LE TREPORT 2  0 - 1 1 - 2
ETALONDES 2 ST AUBIN 0 - 2 2 - 1
PETIT CAUX 2 EU 3 0 - 2 2 - 1
ST REMY PLATEAU 3 - 1 3 - 0
UNION 91 BOUVAINCOURT 2 2 - 1

3 - 1

ENVERMEU 2 BELLEVILLE 2 1 - 2 2 - 1
5e journée   Aller(31/10/2010) Retour(13/03/2011)
LE TREPORT 2

ETALONDES 2

0 - 1 1 - 0
EU 3  FLOCQUES  1 - 0 1 - 0
ST AUBIN  ST REMY  0 - 1 0 - 5
BOUVAINCOURT 2 PETIT CAUX 2 1 - 3 1 - 2
PLATEAU  ENVERMEU 2 2 - 3 0 - 0
BELLEVILLE 2 UNION 91 0 - 6 0 - 0
6e journée   Aller(07/11/2010) Retour(20/03/2011)
ETALONDES 2 EU 3  1 - 3 1 - 6
ST REMY LE TREPORT 2  0 - 2 1 - 0
FLOCQUES BOUVAINCOURT 2 2 - 2 4 - 0
ENVERMEU 2 ST AUBIN 3 - 1 2 - 2
PETIT CAUX 2 UNION 91 0 - 3 1 - 3
PLATEAU  BELEVILLE 2 4 - 3 1 - 2
7e journée   Aller(20/02/2011) Retour(03/04/2011)
EU 3 ST REMY  2 - 1 1 - 2
BOUVAINCOURT 2 ETALONDES 2  0 - 2 1 - 3
LE TREPORT 2  ENVERMEU 2 3 - 0 2 - 0
UNION 91 FLOCQUES 1 - 0 2 - 3
ST AUBIN PLATEAU  1 - 2 0 - 2
BELLEVILLE 2 PETIT CAUX 2 2 - 1 3 - 6
8e journée   Aller(21/11/2010) Retour(10/04/2011)
ST REMY BOUVAINCOURT 2 2 - 1 1 - 1
ENVERMEU 2 EU 3 2 - 3 0 - 4
ETALONDES 2 UNION 91 1 - 1 1 - 0
PLATEAU LE TREPORT 2 1 - 0 2 - 0
FLOCQUES PETIT CAUX 2 3 - 1 3 - 5
ST AUBIN BELLEVILLE 2 3 - 0 0 - 2
9e journée   Aller(28/11/2010) Retour(14/04/2011)
BOUVAINCOURT 2 ENVERMEU 2 1 - 0 1 - 5
UNION 91 ST REMY 0 - 1 0 - 1
EU 3 PLATEAU  2 - 1

3 - 0

PETIT CAUX 2 ETALONDES 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
LE TREPORT 2 ST AUBIN 1 - 1 2 - 1
BELLEVILLE 2 FLOCQUES 1 - 3 1 - 3
10e journée   Aller(27/03/2011) Retour(08/05/2011)
ENVERMEU 2 UNION 91 0 - 2 0 - 4
PLATEAU BOUVAINCOURT 2 3 - 0F 8 - 0
ST REMY  PETIT CAUX 2 2 - 1 3 - 1
ST AUBIN EU 3 1 - 1 0 - 6
ETALONDES 2  FLOCQUES 2 - 6 3 - 1
LE TREPORT 2 BELLEVILLE 2

2 - 2

2 - 0
11e journée   Aller(12/12/2010) Retour(15/05/2011)
UNION 91 PLATEAU 2 - 1 0 - 2
PETIT CAUX 2 ENVRMEU 2 3 - 2 4 - 0
BOUVAINCOURT 2 ST AUBIN 0 - 1 8 - 0
FLOCQUES ST REMY  0 - 2 2 - 2
EU 3 LE TREPORT 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 
BELLEVILLE 2 ETALONDES 2  2 - 0 0 - 3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 21 7 7 0 0 0 24 4 0 20
2 LE TREPORT 14 7 4 2 1 0 14 6 0 8
3 OFFRANVILLE 13 7 4 1 2 0 13 7 0 6
4 NEUFCHATEL 11 7 3 2 2 0 16 10 0 6
5 NEUVILLE 11 7 3 2 2 0 15 16 0 -1
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 3 1 3 0 11 14 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 9 7 3 0 4 0 10 17 0 -7
8 LUNERAY 9 7 3 0 4 0 9 11 0 -2
9 ST-VALERY-CAU 8 7 2 2 3 0 12 13 0 -1
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 7 2 2 3 0 13 20 0 -7
11 ARQUES-LA-BAT 4 7 1 1 5 0 10 16 0 -6
12 ST-NICOLAS AL 1 7 0 1 6 0 6 19 0 -13
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BOSC-LE-HARD 26 7 6 1 0 0 21 9 0 12
2 BACQUEVILLE 20 7 4 1 2 0 11 12 0 -1
3 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 7 0 10
4 BAROMESNIL USN 76 20 7 4 1 2 0 10 5 0 5
5 AUMALE 18 7 3 2 2 0 17 14 0 3
6 LONGUEV-SCIE 17 7 3 1 3 0 10 9 0 1
7 AUFFAY 16 6 3 1 2 0 15 13 0 2
8 OFFRANVILLE 16 7 3 0 4 0 9 8 0 1
9 EU.F.C. 14 7 2 1 4 0 14 22 0 -8
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 7 1 1 5 0 6 17 0 -11
11 GREGES 11 7 1 1 5 0 8 18 0 -10
12 TOURVILLE-ARQ 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 9 0 -4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 23 3 0 20
2 PETIT CAUX 22 7 4 3 0 0 29 9 0 20
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 21 7 4 2 1 0 31 11 0 20
4 LE TREPORT 20 6 4 2 0 0 23 9 0 14
5 ENVERMEU 18 7 3 2 2 0 21 6 0 15
6 GRANDCOURT US 17 7 3 1 3 0 19 21 0 -2
7 LONDINIERES 15 7 2 2 3 0 6 14 0 -8
8 MESNIERES-E-B 15 6 3 0 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 ETALONDES 14 7 2 1 4 0 10 15 0 -5
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 11 26 0 -15
11 GREGES 9 6 1 0 5 0 3 32 0 -29
12 AUMALE 7 6 0 1 5 0 3 29 0 -26