PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet des U 17

Calendrier complet des U 17

Journée 1   Aller 13/09/2009 Retour 13/05/2010
Pavilly Neufchâtel 2 - 0 4 - 2
Criel sur Mer Boucle/seine 6 - 0  7 - 1
Cany Tourville 1 - 1 4 - 1
Offranville Plateau 6 - 0 0 - 2
Dieppe Doudeville 6 - 1 11 - 1
St Nicolas Fauville 0 - 2  0 - 1
Journée 2
  Aller 27/09/2009 Retour 31/01/2010
Neufchâtel Criel sur Mer 0 - 3  0 - 1
Tourville Pavilly 0 - 0  1 - 0
Boucle/seine Offranville 1 - 4  0 - 4
Doudeville Cany 1 - 4  0 - 1
Plateau Fauville 2 - 4  0 - 2
Dieppe St Nicolas 5 - 0 1 - 0
Journée 3
 

Aller 11/10/2009

Retour 28/02/2010
Criel sur Mer Tourville 6 - 2 2 - 1
Offranville Neufchâtel 4 - 1 0 - 1
Pavilly Doudeville 3 - 0  3 - 0
Fauville Boucle/seine 4 - 1  5 - 1
Cany Dieppe 0 - 2 0 - 1
St Nicolas Plateau 3 - 2  0 - 1
Journée 4
  Aller 18/10/2009 Retour 07/03/2010
Tourville Offranville 2 - 5 0 - 0
Doudeville Criel sur Mer 1 - 6  0 - 3
Neufchâtel Fauville 0 - 1  0 - 3
Dieppe Pavilly 4 - 0  3 - 0
Boucle/seine Plateau 3 - 2  0 - 3
Cany St Nicolas 6 - 1  0 - 1
Journée 5
  Aller 25/10/2009 Retour 14/03/2010
Offranville Doudeville 14 - 0 1 - 2
Fauville Tourville 5 - 0 1 - 1
Criel s/Mer Dieppe 1 - 5 5  - 1
Plateau Neufchâtel 2 - 2

1 - 2

Pavilly Cany 2 - 5 1 - 2
St Nicolas Boucle/seine 2 - 1 5 - 1
Journée 6
  Aller 21/02/2010

Retour 21/03/2010

Doudeville Fauville 2 - 3 0 - 3
Dieppe Offranville 1 - 3 1 - 1
Tourville Plateau 2 - 2 7 - 3
Cany Criel 1 - 2 0 - 1
Neufchâtel Boucle/seine 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pavilly St Nicolas 1 - 0 1 - 1
Journée 7
  Aller 15/11/2009 Retour 28/03/2010
Fauville Dieppe 1 - 4 0 - 1
Plateau Doudeville 6 - 1 2 - 2
Offranville Cany 7 - 2 3 - 1
Boucle/seine Tourville 2 - 2 (F) 0 - 3
Criel sur Mer Pavilly 1 - 2 6 - 1
St Nicolas Neufchâtel 1 - 3 0 - 6
Journée 8
  Aller 29/11/2009 Retour 25/04/2010
Dieppe Plateau 15 - 0 0 - 4
Cany Fauville 0 - 1 0 - 2
Doudeville Boucle/seine 1 - 1 3 - 0
Pavilly Offranville F0 - 3 1 - 3
Tourville Neufchâtel 3 - 3 2 - 0
Criel sur Mer St Nicolas 3 - 1 1 - 3
Journée 9
  Aller 06/12/2009 Retour 02/05/2010
Plateau Cany 2 - 3 1 - 2
Boucle/seine Dieppe 0 - 4 0 - 13
Fauville Pavilly 2 - 1 (F)3 - 0
Neufchâtel Doudeville 8 - 1 3 - 3
Offranville Criel sur Mer 2 - 2 3 - 0
St Nicolas Tourville 3 - 2 0 - 2
Journée 10
  Aller 13/12/2009 Retour 16/05/2010
Cany Boucle/seine 3 - 0 7 - 0 
Pavilly Plateau 1 - 1 0 - 1
Dieppe Neufchâtel 2 - 0 6 - 0
Criel sur Mer Fauville 2 - 0 0 - 0
Doudeville Tourville 2 - 5 0 - 7
Offranville St Nicolas 0 - 1 3 - 0
Journée 11
  Aller 20/12/2009 Retour 30/05/2010
Boucle/seine Pavilly 0 - 7 4 - 2
Neufchâtel Cany 2 - 8 2 - 0
Plateau Criel sur Mer 3 - 3 0 - 0
Tourville Dieppe 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fauville Offranville 0 - 0 0 - 2
St Nicolas Doudeville  1 - 0
2 - 4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 27 9 9 0 0 0 31 7 0 24
2 OFFRANVILLE 19 10 6 1 3 0 18 10 0 8
3 LUNERAY 16 10 5 1 4 0 17 14 0 3
4 NEUFCHATEL 15 10 4 3 3 0 20 14 0 6
5 ST-VALERY-CAU 14 9 4 2 3 0 18 16 0 2
6 LE TREPORT 14 8 4 2 2 0 15 10 0 5
7 NEUVILLE 14 10 4 2 4 0 22 20 0 2
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 9 3 2 4 0 15 20 0 -5
9 MESNIERES-E-B 9 9 3 0 6 0 10 20 0 -10
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 9 2 2 5 0 15 28 0 -13
11 ST-NICOLAS AL 7 10 2 1 7 0 8 23 0 -15
12 ARQUES-LA-BAT 5 9 1 2 6 0 13 20 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 32 10 7 1 2 0 23 8 0 15
2 BOSC-LE-HARD 31 9 7 1 1 0 31 12 0 19
3 BAROMESNIL USN 76 29 11 5 3 3 0 14 8 0 6
4 AUFFAY 28 10 6 1 3 0 27 18 1 9
5 AUMALE 27 11 4 4 3 0 25 18 0 7
6 BACQUEVILLE 24 9 4 3 2 0 14 15 0 -1
7 LONGUEV-SCIE 23 9 4 2 3 0 17 12 0 5
8 TOURVILLE-ARQ 22 9 4 1 4 0 15 11 0 4
9 OFFRANVILLE 21 10 3 2 5 0 10 17 0 -7
10 EU.F.C. 18 10 2 2 6 0 17 31 0 -14
11 GREGES 15 11 1 1 9 0 8 33 0 -25
12 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 9 1 1 7 0 7 25 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 36 10 8 2 0 0 35 3 0 32
2 PETIT CAUX 34 10 7 3 0 0 46 11 0 35
3 LE TREPORT 31 10 6 3 1 0 30 13 0 17
4 ENVERMEU 27 10 5 2 3 0 25 7 0 18
5 CRIEL-SUR-MER 26 9 5 2 2 0 41 14 0 27
6 ETALONDES 24 11 4 1 6 0 19 17 0 2
7 LONDINIERES 24 10 4 2 4 0 20 24 0 -4
8 GRANDCOURT US 23 9 4 2 3 0 24 24 0 0
9 MESNIERES-E-B 21 9 4 0 5 0 11 24 0 -13
10 GREGES 16 10 2 0 8 1 6 57 0 -51
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 10 1 0 9 0 12 41 0 -29
12 AUMALE 10 9 0 1 8 0 3 37 0 -34