PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

CALENDRIER COMPLET DES U 9 Phase 2

CALENDRIER COMPLET DES U 9

 

Journée 1   2/02/2011
TOURVILLE VARENGEVILLE 6 - 2
NEUVILLE ENVERMEU 2 6 - 0
AUMALE LONGUEVILLE 4 - 14
TOTES DIEPPE 1 - 4
BELLEVILLE PLATEAU 4 - 6
Journée 2   12/02/2011
LONGUEVILLE NEUVILLE 4 - 5
ENVERMEU TOURVILLE 5 - 4
DIEPPE AUMALE 0 - 4
PLATEAU TOTES 4 - 1
VARENGEVILLE BELLEVILLE 4 - 3
Journée 3   12/03/2011
NEUVILLE TOURVILLE 6 - 0
TOTES VARENGEVILLE 8 - 1
AUMALE PLATEAU 1 - 5
BELLEVILLE ENVERMEU 2 7 - 0
LONGUEVILLE DIEPPE 4 - 0

 

Journée 4   26/03/2011
VARENGEVILLE AUMALE 0 - 3
ENVERMEU 2 TOTES 1 - 5
TOURVILLE BELLEVILLE 1 - 8
PLATEAU LONGUEVILLE 7 - 1
DIEPPE NEUVILLE 2 - 5

 

Journée 5   02/04/2011
AUMALE ENVERMEU 6 - 4
LONGUEVILLE VARENGEVILLE 4 - 1
TOTES TOURVILLE 5 - 2
DIEPPE PLATEAU 3 - 1
NEUVILLE BELLEVILLE 5 - 2

 

Journée 6   09/04/2011
ENVERMEU LONGUEVILLE 0 - 4 
TOURVILLE AUMALE 6 - 7
VARENGEVILLE DIEPPE 1 - 3
PLATEAU NEUVILLE 4 - 0
BELLEVILLE TOTES 2 - 2
Journée 7   14/05/2011
LONGUEVILLE TOURVILLE 4 - 4
DIEPPE ENVERMEU 2 - 2
AUMALE BELLEVILLE
PLATEAU VARENGEVILLE 13 - 0
NEUVILLE TOTES 3 - 5
Journée 8   21/05/2011
TOURVILLE DIEPPE 3 - 6
BELLEVILLE LONGUEVILLE 2 - 6
ENVERMEU PLATEAU 0 - 11
TOTES AUMALE 8 - 4
VARENGEVILLE NEUVILLE 2 - 3
Journée 9   28/05/2011
DIEPPE BELLEVILLE 2 - 4
PLATEAU TOURVILLE 6 - 1
LONGUEVILLE TOTES 2 - 1
VARENGEVILLE ENVERMEU 1 - 0
AUMALE NEUVILLE 3 - 3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 27 9 9 0 0 0 31 7 0 24
2 OFFRANVILLE 19 10 6 1 3 0 18 10 0 8
3 LUNERAY 16 10 5 1 4 0 17 14 0 3
4 NEUFCHATEL 15 10 4 3 3 0 20 14 0 6
5 NEUVILLE 14 10 4 2 4 0 22 20 0 2
6 LE TREPORT 14 8 4 2 2 0 15 10 0 5
7 ST-VALERY-CAU 14 9 4 2 3 0 18 16 0 2
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 9 3 2 4 0 15 20 0 -5
9 MESNIERES-E-B 9 9 3 0 6 0 10 20 0 -10
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 9 2 2 5 0 15 28 0 -13
11 ST-NICOLAS AL 7 10 2 1 7 0 8 23 0 -15
12 ARQUES-LA-BAT 5 9 1 2 6 0 13 20 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 32 10 7 1 2 0 23 8 0 15
2 BOSC-LE-HARD 31 9 7 1 1 0 31 12 0 19
3 BAROMESNIL USN 76 29 11 5 3 3 0 14 8 0 6
4 AUFFAY 28 9 6 1 2 0 26 16 0 10
5 AUMALE 27 11 4 4 3 0 25 18 0 7
6 BACQUEVILLE 24 9 4 3 2 0 14 15 0 -1
7 LONGUEV-SCIE 23 9 4 2 3 0 17 12 0 5
8 OFFRANVILLE 21 10 3 2 5 0 10 17 0 -7
9 TOURVILLE-ARQ 18 8 3 1 4 0 13 10 0 3
10 EU.F.C. 18 10 2 2 6 0 17 31 0 -14
11 GREGES 15 11 1 1 9 0 8 33 0 -25
12 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 9 1 1 7 0 7 25 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 36 10 8 2 0 0 35 3 0 32
2 PETIT CAUX 34 10 7 3 0 0 46 11 0 35
3 LE TREPORT 27 9 5 3 1 0 27 13 0 14
4 ENVERMEU 27 10 5 2 3 0 25 7 0 18
5 CRIEL-SUR-MER 26 9 5 2 2 0 41 14 0 27
6 ETALONDES 24 11 4 1 6 0 19 17 0 2
7 LONDINIERES 24 10 4 2 4 0 20 24 0 -4
8 GRANDCOURT US 23 9 4 2 3 0 24 24 0 0
9 MESNIERES-E-B 17 8 3 0 5 0 10 24 0 -14
10 GREGES 16 10 2 0 8 0 6 54 0 -48
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 10 1 0 9 0 12 41 0 -29
12 AUMALE 9 8 0 1 7 0 3 36 0 -33