PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier Complet des U15

Calendrier Complet des U15

 

Journée 1   26/09/09 29/05/10
Arques Luneray 2 0 - 4 0 - 9
Biville La Bai Londinières 6 - 1 2 - 6
Plateau Monchy / Eu 3 - 6 3 - 6
Etalondes Eu 2 3 - 1 3 - 0
Grèges Auffay 2 - 5 1 - 10
Journée 2   10/10/09  27/02/10 
Monchy / Eu  Arques 5 - 2 1 - 2
Luneray 2  Grèges  8 - 1  3 - 0
Londinières  Plateau  4 - 2 1 - 1
Eu 2 Biville La Bai  1 - 1 3 - 2
Auffay Etalondes  0 - 2 0 - 3
Journée 3    17/10/09 06/03/10 
Arques Londinières  3 - 4 0 - 8
Biville La Bai  Auffay  4 - 1 1 - 2
Plateau  Eu 2  5 - 0 0 - 9
Grèges  Etalondes 0 - 8 1 - 11
Luneray 2  Monchy / Eu 4 - 3 2 - 3
Journée 4    24/10/09 13/03/10 
Londinières  Luneray 2 3 - 6 1 - 4
Monchy / Eu Grèges  3 - 2 6 - 0
Auffay  Plateau  7 - 3 2 - 1
Etalondes Biville La Bai  5 - 2 2 - 0
Eu 2  Arques 5 - 1 4 - 0
Journée 5    20/02/2010 20/03/10 
Monchy / Eu  Londinières  5 - 3 1 - 5
Plateau  Etalondes  0 - 6 2 - 5
Grèges  Biville La Bai 1 - 6 0 - 4
Arques Auffay 4 - 2 0 - 2
Luneray 2  Eu 2  2 - 3  0 - 0
Journée 6    14/11/09 27/03/10 
Londinières  Grèges  7 - 2 11 - 1
Eu 2  Monchy / Eu  7 - 1 Arrété
Etalondes  Arques 3 - 0 1 - 2
Auffay  Luneray 2  3 - 7 0 - 7
Biville La Bai  Plateau  5 - 2 3 - 0
Journée 7    28/11/09 24/04/10 
Londinières  Eu 2  1 - 15 9 - 0
Grèges  Plateau  1 - 3 4 - 2
Luneray 2  Etalondes  2 - 2 2 - 0
Monchy / Eu  Auffay  4 - 3 2 - 1
Arques Biville La Bai 0 - 6 0 - 3
Journée 8    05/12/09 01/05/10 
Auffay  Londinières  3 - 5 1 - 4
Biville La Bai  Luneray 2  2 - 1 1 - 8
Etalondes  Monchy / Eu  13 - 0 5 - 0
Plateau  Arques 2 - 0 2 - 2
Eu 2 Grèges  9 - 0 6 - 0
Journée 9    12/12/09 15/05/10 
Londinières  Etalondes  2 - 2 0 - 3
Luneray 2  Plateau  8 - 1 4 - 3
Arques Grèges 

2 - 2

5 - 2
Eu 2 Auffay  2 - 2 4 - 2
Monchy / Eu  Biville La Bai  2 - 1 2 - 4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 21 7 7 0 0 0 24 4 0 20
2 LE TREPORT 14 7 4 2 1 0 14 6 0 8
3 OFFRANVILLE 13 7 4 1 2 0 13 7 0 6
4 NEUFCHATEL 11 7 3 2 2 0 16 10 0 6
5 NEUVILLE 11 7 3 2 2 0 15 16 0 -1
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 3 1 3 0 11 14 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 9 7 3 0 4 0 10 17 0 -7
8 LUNERAY 9 7 3 0 4 0 9 11 0 -2
9 ST-VALERY-CAU 8 7 2 2 3 0 12 13 0 -1
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 7 2 2 3 0 13 20 0 -7
11 ARQUES-LA-BAT 4 7 1 1 5 0 10 16 0 -6
12 ST-NICOLAS AL 1 7 0 1 6 0 6 19 0 -13
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BOSC-LE-HARD 26 7 6 1 0 0 21 9 0 12
2 BACQUEVILLE 20 7 4 1 2 0 11 12 0 -1
3 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 7 0 10
4 BAROMESNIL USN 76 20 7 4 1 2 0 10 5 0 5
5 AUMALE 18 7 3 2 2 0 17 14 0 3
6 LONGUEV-SCIE 17 7 3 1 3 0 10 9 0 1
7 AUFFAY 16 6 3 1 2 0 15 13 0 2
8 OFFRANVILLE 16 7 3 0 4 0 9 8 0 1
9 EU.F.C. 14 7 2 1 4 0 14 22 0 -8
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 7 1 1 5 0 6 17 0 -11
11 GREGES 11 7 1 1 5 0 8 18 0 -10
12 TOURVILLE-ARQ 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 9 0 -4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 23 3 0 20
2 PETIT CAUX 22 7 4 3 0 0 29 9 0 20
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 21 7 4 2 1 0 31 11 0 20
4 LE TREPORT 20 6 4 2 0 0 23 9 0 14
5 ENVERMEU 18 7 3 2 2 0 21 6 0 15
6 GRANDCOURT US 17 7 3 1 3 0 19 21 0 -2
7 LONDINIERES 15 7 2 2 3 0 6 14 0 -8
8 MESNIERES-E-B 15 6 3 0 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 ETALONDES 14 7 2 1 4 0 10 15 0 -5
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 11 26 0 -15
11 GREGES 9 6 1 0 5 0 3 32 0 -29
12 AUMALE 7 6 0 1 5 0 3 29 0 -26