PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Calendrier complet U 13 A Phase 2

U 13 A

1er journée  (05/02/11)
Eu Exempt
Neufchatel Tourville 2 - 1
Offranville Luneray 0 - 4
Tréport Criel 2 - 3
Plateau Dieppe 0 - 6

 

2e journée (12/02/11)
Luneray Tréport 6 - 0
Dieppe Neufchâtel 3 - 0
Criel Plateau 5 - 0
Exempt Offranville
Tourville Eu 1 - 3

 

3e journée (12/03/11) 
Tourville Dieppe 1 - 4
Le Tréport Exempt
Plateau Luneray 0 - 4
Neufchâtel Criel 2 - 2
Eu Offranville 2 - 2

 

4e journée (26/03/11)
Offranville Le Tréport 2 - 1
Exempt Plateau
Dieppe Eu 3 - 0
Luneray Neufchâtel 5 - 2
Criel Tourville 2 - 0

 

5e journée (02/04/11) 
Eu Le Tréport 4 - 2
Plateau Offranville 2 - 2
Tourville Luneray 1 - 4
Dieppe Criel 4 - 2
Neufchâtel Exempt

 

6e journée (9/04/11) 
Offranville Neufchâtel 2 - 2
Le Tréport Plateau 3 - 1
Exempt Tourville
Luneray Dieppe 4 - 1
Criel Eu 3 - 0

 

7e journée (14/05/11) 


Neufchâtel Le Tréport 1 - 2
Criel Luneray 1 - 3
Tourville Offranville 1 - 2
Eu Plateau 3 - 1
Dieppe Exempt

 

8e journée (21/05/11) 
Exempt Criel
Luneray Eu 6 - 0
Plateau Neufchâtel 2 - 2
Offranville Dieppe 0 - 5
Le Tréport Tourville 3 - 1

 

9e journée (28/05/11) 
Criel Offranville 1 - 0
Luneray Exempt
Dieppe Le Tréport 3 - 2
Tourville Plateau 3 - 1
Neufchâtel Eu 1 - 0
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 27 9 9 0 0 0 31 7 0 24
2 OFFRANVILLE 19 10 6 1 3 0 18 10 0 8
3 LUNERAY 16 10 5 1 4 0 17 14 0 3
4 NEUFCHATEL 15 10 4 3 3 0 20 14 0 6
5 NEUVILLE 14 10 4 2 4 0 22 20 0 2
6 LE TREPORT 14 8 4 2 2 0 15 10 0 5
7 ST-VALERY-CAU 14 9 4 2 3 0 18 16 0 2
8 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 9 3 2 4 0 15 20 0 -5
9 MESNIERES-E-B 9 9 3 0 6 0 10 20 0 -10
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 9 2 2 5 0 15 28 0 -13
11 ST-NICOLAS AL 7 10 2 1 7 0 8 23 0 -15
12 ARQUES-LA-BAT 5 9 1 2 6 0 13 20 0 -7
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 32 10 7 1 2 0 23 8 0 15
2 BOSC-LE-HARD 31 9 7 1 1 0 31 12 0 19
3 BAROMESNIL USN 76 29 11 5 3 3 0 14 8 0 6
4 AUFFAY 28 10 6 1 3 0 27 18 1 9
5 AUMALE 27 11 4 4 3 0 25 18 0 7
6 BACQUEVILLE 24 9 4 3 2 0 14 15 0 -1
7 LONGUEV-SCIE 23 9 4 2 3 0 17 12 0 5
8 TOURVILLE-ARQ 22 9 4 1 4 0 15 11 0 4
9 OFFRANVILLE 21 10 3 2 5 0 10 17 0 -7
10 EU.F.C. 18 10 2 2 6 0 17 31 0 -14
11 GREGES 15 11 1 1 9 0 8 33 0 -25
12 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 9 1 1 7 0 7 25 0 -18
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 36 10 8 2 0 0 35 3 0 32
2 PETIT CAUX 34 10 7 3 0 0 46 11 0 35
3 LE TREPORT 31 10 6 3 1 0 30 13 0 17
4 ENVERMEU 27 10 5 2 3 0 25 7 0 18
5 CRIEL-SUR-MER 26 9 5 2 2 0 41 14 0 27
6 ETALONDES 24 11 4 1 6 0 19 17 0 2
7 LONDINIERES 24 10 4 2 4 0 20 24 0 -4
8 GRANDCOURT US 23 9 4 2 3 0 24 24 0 0
9 MESNIERES-E-B 17 8 3 0 5 0 10 24 0 -14
10 GREGES 16 10 2 0 8 1 6 57 0 -51
11 PLATEAU/ASSOC 13 10 1 0 9 0 12 41 0 -29
12 AUMALE 9 8 0 1 7 0 3 36 0 -33