PLATEAU AS : site officiel du club de foot de RICHEMONT - footeo

Transferts

Les Arrivés

  • Rimbert Mathieu d'Incheville (Sénior)
  • Philippe Farcy de Mesnières (Sénior)
  • Julien Carbonnier de Eu (Sénior)
  • Anthony Jacot de Abbeville (Sénior)
  • Camille Rousselle de BHS (Sénior)
  • Quentin Conseil de Londinières (U18)
  • Benoit Dumenil de Eu (Sénior)
  • Boquet Anthony de Aumale (U 18)
  • Boitel  Jordan de Aumale (U17)
  • Bovin Sébastien de Eu (Sénior)
  • Denizot Romain de Eu (Sénior)
  • Lesueur Mickael de Neufchâtel en Bray (Sénior)
  • Morand Alexis de Marseille en Beauvaisis (U 17)
  • Nenot Joris de Aumale (U 18)
  • Papillon Romain de Campneuseville (Sénior)
  • Foucard Yoann de Campneuseville (Sénior)
  • Demirel Kubilay de St Saens (U20)
  • Lecenne Jordan de Gournay en Bray (U16)
  • Siméon Kévin de Mesnières (Sénior)
  • Ruhault Dimitri de Grandvilliers (U 16)

Les départs

  • Alexandre Delandre vers Londinières
  • Alexandre Messier vers Aumale
  • Dimitri Lelong vers Nesle Normandeuse
  • Thomas Lecat vers Nesle Normandeuse
  • Steven Cramoizan vers Formerie
  • Aurélien Lefebvre vers Groupement Réalcamp Foucarmont (GRF)
  • Nicolas Guillaume vers GRF
  • Jean-Jacques Rimbert vers GRF
  • Pascal Leroux vers GRF
  • Laurent Sabrie vers GRF
  • Christophe Zjaba vers Gamaches
  • Fabien Caron vers GRF
  • Alain Genty vers Grandcourt
  • José Caux vers Mesnières
  • Fabien Eldert vers Neufchâtel
  • Camille Rousselle vers BHS 80
Résultats du week-end 1 jour
4-2
PLATEAU C / AUMALE 2 jours
PLATEAU C / AUMALE et 4 autres : résumés des matchs 2 jours
2-1
PLATEAU B / GREGES 2 jours
3-0
LUNERAY / PLATEAU A 2 jours
2-0
PAVILLY / PLATEAU VETERANS 2 jours
PAVILLY / PLATEAU VETERANS : résumé du match 2 jours
13-0
PLATEAU U15 / BONSECOURT 2 3 jours
6-1
ENVERMEU / PLATEAU U13 3 jours
ENVERMEU / PLATEAU U13 : résumé du match 3 jours
2-1
PLATEAU U18 / GP TOURVILLE OFFRAN 3 jours
PLATEAU U13 : nouveau joueur 6 jours
0-6
BELLEVILLE FC / PLATEAU U13 6 jours
BELLEVILLE FC / PLATEAU U13 : résumé du match 6 jours
4-1
PLATEAU VETERANS / OUVILLE L AB. 9 jours
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 F.C. DIEPPE 21 7 7 0 0 0 24 4 0 20
2 LE TREPORT 14 7 4 2 1 0 14 6 0 8
3 OFFRANVILLE 13 7 4 1 2 0 13 7 0 6
4 NEUFCHATEL 11 7 3 2 2 0 16 10 0 6
5 NEUVILLE 11 7 3 2 2 0 15 16 0 -1
6 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 3 1 3 0 11 14 0 -3
7 MESNIERES-E-B 9 7 3 0 4 0 10 17 0 -7
8 LUNERAY 9 7 3 0 4 0 9 11 0 -2
9 ST-VALERY-CAU 8 7 2 2 3 0 12 13 0 -1
10 OUVILLE L AB. 8 7 2 2 3 0 13 20 0 -7
11 ARQUES-LA-BAT 4 7 1 1 5 0 10 16 0 -6
12 ST-NICOLAS AL 1 7 0 1 6 0 6 19 0 -13
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BOSC-LE-HARD 26 7 6 1 0 0 21 9 0 12
2 BACQUEVILLE 20 7 4 1 2 0 11 12 0 -1
3 LONGUEIL VIENNE SAAN 20 7 4 1 2 0 17 7 0 10
4 BAROMESNIL USN 76 20 7 4 1 2 0 10 5 0 5
5 AUMALE 18 7 3 2 2 0 17 14 0 3
6 LONGUEV-SCIE 17 7 3 1 3 0 10 9 0 1
7 AUFFAY 16 6 3 1 2 0 15 13 0 2
8 OFFRANVILLE 16 7 3 0 4 0 9 8 0 1
9 EU.F.C. 14 7 2 1 4 0 14 22 0 -8
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 11 7 1 1 5 0 6 17 0 -11
11 GREGES 11 7 1 1 5 0 8 18 0 -10
12 TOURVILLE-ARQ 10 6 1 1 4 0 5 9 0 -4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NEUFCHATEL 24 7 5 2 0 0 23 3 0 20
2 PETIT CAUX 22 7 4 3 0 0 29 9 0 20
3 CRIEL-SUR-MER 21 7 4 2 1 0 31 11 0 20
4 LE TREPORT 20 6 4 2 0 0 23 9 0 14
5 ENVERMEU 18 7 3 2 2 0 21 6 0 15
6 GRANDCOURT US 17 7 3 1 3 0 19 21 0 -2
7 LONDINIERES 15 7 2 2 3 0 6 14 0 -8
8 MESNIERES-E-B 15 6 3 0 3 0 9 13 0 -4
9 ETALONDES 14 7 2 1 4 0 10 15 0 -5
10 PLATEAU/ASSOC 10 7 1 0 6 0 11 26 0 -15
11 GREGES 9 6 1 0 5 0 3 32 0 -29
12 AUMALE 7 6 0 1 5 0 3 29 0 -26